Red Chili Magnet II

• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Climbing shoe
• RC-TENSION + midsole
• Sock-like upper construction
• Breathable tongue made from recycled yarn
• Two Velcro straps, UK 10.5
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£194.64
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£194.64
Shipping: £16.99

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311654
Specialising in small straps, the MAGNET offers better grip in sport climbing and for multi-pitch routes. A climbing shoe focused on performance but that doesn't compromise on comfort. The RC-TENSION midsole provides perfect stability throughout the shoe. The design of the midsole has once again been specially tailored for the MAGNET to achieve the perfect balance between sensitivity and support on small edges. Thanks to its medium camber shape combined with the sock-like design upper, the MAGNET remains comfortable even over extended periods. The breathable mesh tongue is made from recycled yarn.
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311660
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311651
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311648
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311645
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311644
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311647
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311661
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311657
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311652
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311650
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311656
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311662
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311649
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311655
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311653
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Magnet II MAG11311646
prodImage
£194.64
£211.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Climbing shoe
RC-TENSION + midsole
Sock-like upper construction
Breathable tongue made from recycled yarn
Two Velcro straps, UK 10.5
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

More from Red Chili

Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Red Chili Ventic Air LaceCompare 21 Prices
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Red Chili Sausalito IVCompare 32 Prices
Red Chili Session 4 child
£101.90
Red Chili Session 4 childCompare 7 Prices
Red Chili Mystix
£216.03
Red Chili MystixCompare 16 Prices
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Red Chili ChargerCompare 19 Prices
Red Chili Spirit LV IV
£104.80
Red Chili Spirit LV IVCompare 9 Prices
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Red Chili Voltage LVCompare 8 Prices
Red Chili Voltage X
£127.49
Red Chili Voltage XCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid GTX
£185.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva TX Guide Leather Men
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Five Ten Hiangle Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scarpa Vapor V
£158.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Mandala
£149.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Instinct VS Women
£167.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenaya Oasi LV
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£194.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£194.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£194.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£194.64
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel