Raynox HD-6600PRO-58

Manufacturer: Raynox
Raynox HD-6600PRO-58
from £199.001 offerManufacturer: Raynox
• Lens Converter
• Chromatic Aberration Correction
• Distortion-Free Image Reproduction
• Factor: 0.66x
• Mount Thread: 58mm, Front Thread: 72mm
• Dimensions: 75 x 39mm, Weight: 178g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Raynox HD-6600PRO-58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wide Angle Converter Lens 0.66x Raynox HD-6600 Pro 58mm
Wide Angle Converter Lens 0.66x Raynox HD-6600 Pro 58mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Wide-angle lens - Design: 3 individual lenses - Compatible with Sony VX-2000, DSR-PD150 - Imaging factor: nominal 0.66x, actual diagonal 0.66x, horizontal 0.66x - Resolution 350 lines/mm in the center (MTF 30%) - Mount thread: 58 mm - Filter thread (front): 72 mm - Dimensions: 77 x 40 mm - Weight: 178 g <br><br><b>Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount</b>
Lens Converter
Chromatic Aberration Correction
Distortion-Free Image Reproduction
Factor: 0.66x
Mount Thread: 58mm, Front Thread: 72mm
Dimensions: 75 x 39mm, Weight: 178g

Price History

1M 3M
Raynox HD-6600PRO-58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Raynox

Raynox DCR-5320Pro
£327.09
Raynox DCR-5320ProCompare 1 Prices
Raynox HDP-7880ES
£240.99
Raynox HDP-7880ESCompare 2 Prices
Raynox HD-6600PRO-55
£142.99
Raynox HD-6600PRO-55Compare 1 Prices
Raynox HD-2205PRO
£185.99
Raynox HD-2205PROCompare 1 Prices
Raynox HDP-5072EX
£327.15
Raynox HDP-5072EXCompare 2 Prices
Raynox HD-6600PRO-49
£193.19
Raynox HD-6600PRO-49Compare 1 Prices
Raynox MSN-202
£134.50
Raynox MSN-202Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samyang 14 mm F2.8 IF ED MC Aspherical
£200.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 17 mm F1.8
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular Fisheye
£219.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 28 mm F2.8
£181.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Canon EF-S 10-18 mm 1:4.5-5.6 IS STM
£217.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samyang 16 mm F2.0 ED AS
£218.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon RF 16 mm F2.8 STM
£225.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samyang AF 12 mm F2 X
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samyang 35 mm F1.4 AS UMC
£239.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samyang AF 18 mm F2.8
£233.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Raynox HD-6600PRO-58
hdewcameras
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel