Raynox HD-6600PRO-55

Manufacturer: Raynox
Raynox HD-6600PRO-55
from £142.991 offerManufacturer: Raynox
• HD-6600 Pro Wide-Angle Lens, 0.66x Magnification
• MTF 30%, equivalent to 1890 Line/TV (1/4 inch CCD), 2520 Line/TV (1/3 inch CCD)
• Mount Thread 55 mm, Filter Size 72 mm
• Max. Focal Length: 55.0 mm
• Effectively reduces the focal length of the camera lens
• For Photo & Camcorder, high-resolution recordings
• Compatible with various camera lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Raynox HD-6600PRO-55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raynox HD-6600PRO 0.66x Wide Angle Lens 55mm Mounting Thread HD-6600PRO-55
HD-6600 Pro 0.66x High Quality Wide Angle Lens 55mm Mounting Thread MTF 30%. Equivalent to 1890-line/TV(1/4-Inch CCD), 2520-line/TV(1/3-Inch CCD). Nominal 0.66X(Actual 0.66X/diagonal, 0.66X/center).Optional Mounting threads is 55mm Front filter size is 72mm
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Wide-angle lens - Construction: 3 independently standing lenses - Magnification factor: nominal 0.66x, actual diagonal 0.66x, horizontal 0.66x - Resolution 350 lines/mm in the center (MTF 30%) - Mount thread: 55 mm - Filter thread (front): 72 mm - Dimensions: 75 x 39 mm - Weight: 178 g <br><br><b>Please inquire with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount</b>
HD-6600 Pro Wide-Angle Lens, 0.66x Magnification
MTF 30%, equivalent to 1890 Line/TV (1/4 inch CCD), 2520 Line/TV (1/3 inch CCD)
Mount Thread 55 mm, Filter Size 72 mm
Max. Focal Length: 55.0 mm
Effectively reduces the focal length of the camera lens
For Photo & Camcorder, high-resolution recordings
Compatible with various camera lenses

Price History

1M
Raynox HD-6600PRO-55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Raynox

Raynox DCR-5320Pro
£327.09
Raynox DCR-5320ProCompare 1 Prices
Raynox HDP-7880ES
£240.99
Raynox HDP-7880ESCompare 2 Prices
Raynox HD-6600PRO-58
£199.00
Raynox HD-6600PRO-58Compare 1 Prices
Raynox HD-2205PRO
£185.99
Raynox HD-2205PROCompare 1 Prices
Raynox HDP-5072EX
£327.15
Raynox HDP-5072EXCompare 2 Prices
Raynox HD-6600PRO-49
£193.19
Raynox HD-6600PRO-49Compare 1 Prices
Raynox MSN-202
£134.50
Raynox MSN-202Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f/1.7
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic Lumix S-R26E
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EF-S 24mm f/2.8 STM
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TTArtisan 10 mm F2
£111.39
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samyang 21 mm F1.4
£133.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CS
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon EF-M 15-45mm f/3.5-6.3 IS STM
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Raynox HD-6600PRO-55
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel