Raynox MSN-202

Manufacturer: Raynox
Raynox MSN-202
from £134.50to £169.004 offersManufacturer: Raynox
• MSN-202 Super Macro / Close-Up Lens Attachment
• With Universal Snap Mount UAC-3500
• Compatible with Canon LAH-DC20 Adapter (optional)
• Nearly distortion-free images at maximum telephoto zoom setting
• Magnification: 5.5x compared to the camera's macro function
• Construction: 4 lenses in 3 groups made of coated optical glass
• Dimensions: 42 x 22 mm, Weight: 60 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Raynox MSN-202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raynox MSN-202 Super Macro Conversion Lens 4961787060112FBA
Msn-202 super macro/close-up lens Rear threads size: 37 mm Weight: 60 g Size: 42 x 22 mm
prodImage
£134.50
Shipping: Free
Raynox MSN-202, 37mm, Super Macro/Close-Up Lens
Raynox MSN-202, 37mm, Super Macro/Close-Up Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Raynox MSN-202, 37mm, Super Macro/Close-Up Lens
Raynox MSN-202, 37mm, Super Macro/Close-Up Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Raynox MSN-202 Super Macro Conversion Lens for 37 mm Filter
Raynox MSN-202 Super Macro Conversion Lens Lens construction: 3G/4E Optical coated glass elements Accessories included: Lens caps, Lens case, Universal adapter UAC3500, Instruction manuals
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Macro Attachment Lens - Construction: 4 lenses in 3 groups, all lenses made of coated optical glass - Mount thread: 37 mm - Magnification: 9.3x - Filter thread (front): not present - Dimensions: 42 x 22 mm - Weight: 60 g <br><br><b>Please check with the retailer about the included interchangeable lens mount</b>
MSN-202 Super Macro / Close-Up Lens Attachment
With Universal Snap Mount UAC-3500
Compatible with Canon LAH-DC20 Adapter (optional)
Nearly distortion-free images at maximum telephoto zoom setting
Magnification: 5.5x compared to the camera's macro function
Construction: 4 lenses in 3 groups made of coated optical glass
Dimensions: 42 x 22 mm, Weight: 60 g

Price History

1M 3M
Raynox MSN-202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Raynox

Raynox QC-303
£62.50
Raynox QC-303Compare 1 Prices
Raynox HDP-7880ES
£240.99
Raynox HDP-7880ESCompare 2 Prices
Raynox HD-6600PRO-58
£199.00
Raynox HD-6600PRO-58Compare 1 Prices
Raynox HD-6600PRO-55
£142.99
Raynox HD-6600PRO-55Compare 1 Prices
Raynox HD-2205PRO
£185.99
Raynox HD-2205PROCompare 1 Prices
Raynox HDP-5072EX
£327.15
Raynox HDP-5072EXCompare 2 Prices
Raynox HD-6600PRO-49
£193.19
Raynox HD-6600PRO-49Compare 1 Prices
Raynox MSN-202
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£134.50
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel