Ray Ban RX8908

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £109.00to £200.0037 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX8908
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX8908 8061 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 8056262061701
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX8908, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 5196 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Black Squared 8056262061688
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX8908, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban RX8908 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours) RB89085196
Ray-Ban RX8908 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX8908 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours) RB89082000
Ray-Ban RX8908 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX8908 5196 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCD8C5-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (53) Ray-Ban RX8908 5196 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCD8CY-NEW
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB8908 gd0000016357
This stylish Ray-Ban frame has a sophisticated design. Crafted from nylon, it has a sturdy wire core and rubber inserts attached along the temple tips for a comfortable fit and a secure grip. The flexible metal spring hinges are inscribed with the brand signature for a sleek finish.
prodImage
£195.00
£199.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB8908 gd0000016357
prodImage
£195.00
£199.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban RX 8908
This great Ray-Ban RX 8908 rectangle square frame is made from quality acetate and is transparent blue in colour with a 53mm lens. These are available to buy online and all of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard, a cleaning cloth and case. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX 8908
RX 8908 prescription glasses by Ray-Ban. These great frames are made from quality Acetate and Black in colour. Rectangle Square frame shaped with a 55mm lens width, they are available to buy online. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RX8908 5719 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Blue Squared 8056262061695
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX8908, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 5719 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Blue Transparent Squared Normal 8056597624602
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 2000 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597624558
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX8908, with Frame Squared in nylon, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 5196 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597624589
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 5196 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597624572
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 5719 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Blue Transparent Squared Normal 8056597624596
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 2000 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056597624565
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 8061 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597624619
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 5200 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8056262662458
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX8908, with Frame Squared in nylon, they offer a modern and decisive look. The turtle color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 5200 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8056262662441
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 5244 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056262662489
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX8908, with Frame Squared in nylon, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 8061 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056597624626
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 5244 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056262662472
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 5244 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056262662496
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8908 5200 Unisex Optical frames Nylon Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8056262662465
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban RX8908 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours) RB89085719
Ray-Ban RX8908 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX8908 2000 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBRKNH-NEW
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX8908 8061 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5HH2-NEW
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (57) Ray-Ban RX8908 5196 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCD8C7-NEW
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX8908 5719 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBRKMN-NEW
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX8908
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 183 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB5268
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RX8724
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£83.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX3184)
£110.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Rhinochaser (OX3111)
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Dehaven (OX8054)
£96.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RX8901
£115.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX7144
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX5285
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RX8903
£115.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £5.99
opticworld*
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
opticworld*
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel