Ray Ban RX6513

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £103.00to £200.0024 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Ray-Ban RX 6513 3163 Glasses
• Semi-rimless design, rectangular shape
• Adjustable nose pads for comfort
• Suitable for progressive lenses, includes glasses case & microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX6513
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX6513 3135 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XR8-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (53) Ray-Ban RX6513 3135 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XT7-NEW
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX6513 3161 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597941501
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6513, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The black color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 2890 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597941464
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban RX 6513
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX 6513
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RX6513 3163 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597941549
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 3161 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597941495
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 2890 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597941457
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 3228 Unisex Optical frames Metal Brown Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262885536
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX6513, with Frame geometric in metal, they offer a modern and original design. The brown color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and character to softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 2620 Unisex Optical frames Metal Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262483671
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6513, with a metal geometric frame, offer a modern and original design. The rifle rod color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 2620 Unisex Optical frames Metal Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262483688
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 3135 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597941471
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6513, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The gray color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 3135 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597941488
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 3228 Unisex Optical frames Metal Brown Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262885529
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 2994 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262885512
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX6513, with Frame geometric in metal, they offer a modern and original design. The black color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and character to softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 2994 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262885505
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 2904 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262483657
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6513, with a metal geometric frame, offer a modern and original design. The black color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6513 2904 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262483664
prodImage
£103.00
£108.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX6513 2904 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KG8-NEW
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX6513 3163 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW7WM-NEW
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX6513 2890 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9YB9-NEW
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (53) Ray-Ban RX6513 2904 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KGC-NEW
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (53) Ray-Ban RX6513 2890 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9Y8P-NEW
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ray-Ban RX 6513 3163 Glasses
Semi-rimless design, rectangular shape
Adjustable nose pads for comfort
Suitable for progressive lenses, includes glasses case & microfiber cloth
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX6513
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 40 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 187 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 146 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mmCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 193 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 46 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 152 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX7144
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3189V
£105.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Oakley Wheel House
£88.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Persol PO3092V
£101.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Humphrey's Eyewear 581065
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Barrelhouse (OX3173)
£98.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX8416
£98.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Persol PO3050V
£101.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel