Ray Ban RX6285

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Metal
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6285
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RX6285 2503 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Squared Normal 8053672187236
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6285, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Ray - Ban RX6285 2502 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8053672187250
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6285, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6285 Active Lifestyle 2503 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KJC-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6285 Active Lifestyle 2502 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PVXQ7SV-NEW
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX 6285
RX 6285 designer prescription glasses by Ray-Ban. These super stylish rectangle/square shaped Black frames are made out of metal. They are available to buy online. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case. The lens width on this model is 53mm. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX 6285
RX 6285 prescription glasses by Ray-Ban. These great frames are made from quality Metal and Silver in colour. Rectangle Square frame shaped with a 53mm lens width, they are available to buy online. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Men
Weight
19 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6285
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 181 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX5285
£94.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RX5184
£94.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX5428
£86.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RX5121
£94.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Dehaven (OX8054)
£94.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Emporio Armani EA3168
£78.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Persol PO3143V
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Exchange (OX8055)
£96.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oakley Limit Switch (OX5121)
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Steel Plate
£91.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel