Ray Ban RB4374

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4374
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB4374 603948 Unisex Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Squared Polarized 8056597626934
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4374, with Frame Squared in nylon, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4374 601/31 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£151.84
£161.84
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
31 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4374
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 33 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Turbine Rotor
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3597
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0131/S
£113.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4399
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani 9420
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burberry BE 4316
£116.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£116.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£151.84
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel