Ray Ban RB4187

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Frame Colour: Black, Brown, Green, Purple, Red
• Lens Colour: Brown, Gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4187
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Men's RB4187 Chris Sunglasses, Black, One Size B09P9NJ9F5
Ray-Ban Noir RB4187 Chris Sunglasses See product description below for more information.
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Women's Rb4187 Sunglasses, Brown (Braun), 54 UK
Protective case included.
prodImage
£126.00
£129.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Men's RB4187 Chris Sunglasses, Black, One Size 78-DFGK-E614
prodImage
£126.00
£129.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4187 Chris 6593T5 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Chris Sunglasses Rubber Havana RB4187 856/13
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gradient glass gray (for frames black, brown, red, purple)
Frame Colour
Black, Brown, Green, Purple, Red
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Colour
Brown, Gray
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
22 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4187
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

641 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great value for the price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
These glasses really work well. I was pleased by the style and comfort.
5.0 out of 5 stars Worth the price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/11/2023
|
This Sunglasses are great and they fit well in my face and they are very light almost you do not feel that are use them. They are so confortable.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great sunglasses
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/11/2023
|
Too small for my face. Returned for refund. Best advice use the try on before you buy when it comes to sunglasses!
1.0 out of 5 stars horrible condition
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/10/2023
|
Bought the Chris sunglasses as a birthday gift for someone and was so disappointed to receive them in this state. It’s in horrible condition and looks used/old.
1.0 out of 5 stars Quality, value for the money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/09/2023
|
Damage , box rip The person the send it he don’t care the way was damaged he send it with heavy tools
With reviews from

Ray Ban RB4187 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 641 reviews
5
465
4
74
3
26
2
22
1
54

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 133 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 33 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 122 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 171 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 67 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£79.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB2190
£74.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3030 Outdoorsman
£74.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 58 mm
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB2447
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4175
£74.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RB4098
£76.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ray Ban RB2186
£74.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Carrera 1055/S
£73.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB4187
omenoptics
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel