Ray Ban RB4065

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4065
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RY1061 4065 Kid Optical frames child Metal Black Transparent Squared Normal 8056262854259
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RY1061, with Frame squared in metal, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to ensure comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect for accompanying children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a secure and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£65.00
£70.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Kids Ray-Ban Kids RY1061 4065 Kids New Eyeglasses OPC-PTKZFGK-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4065
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 18 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 31 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 96 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera CA 5046/S
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electric Swingarm
£66.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Quarter Jacket
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera 33
£65.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sweet Protection Heat
£68.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas San Diego
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB3547
£65.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Carrera CA 5041/S
£56.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rudy Project Stratofly
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Daroga A 416
£64.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB4065
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel