Ray Ban RB3548

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £69.00to £165.0040 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Crystal glass
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3548
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 002/71 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Geometric Normal Shaded 8056597463867
Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB3548 Hexagonal model, they combine modernity and originality with their metal geometric frame. The design is accentuated by the black color of the frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 001/3F Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Geometric Normal Shaded 8056597463799
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB3548 Hexagonal model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric metal. The design is accentuated by the gold color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 001/51 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Geometric Normal Shaded 8056597463829
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 002/71 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Geometric Normal Shaded 8056597463850
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 92023F Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Geometric Normal Shaded 8056262055021
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 001/BH Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Geometric Normal Shaded 8056262055007
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 001/BH Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Geometric Normal Shaded 8056262055014
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 001/3F Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Geometric Normal Shaded 8056597463805
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 92023F Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Geometric Normal Shaded 8056262055038
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban RB3548 Hexagonal Sunglasses Gold Frame Blue Light Clear Lenses
Ray-Ban RB3548 Hexagonal Sunglasses Gold Frame Blue Light Clear Lenses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Crystal glass
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3548
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 145 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 152 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3547N
£69.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Smith Lowdown 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB2190
£74.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB3556N
£69.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Oakley Quarter Jacket
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3681
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4246
£69.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3857
£69.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Ray Ban RB3030 Outdoorsman
£74.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB3362
£68.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
omenoptics
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel