Ray Ban RB3548

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £69.00to £165.0040 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Crystal glass
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3548
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold Lenses Classic Hexagonal RB3548 001 New 2026 RB3548-001-51-145
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold Lenses Classic Hexagonal RB3548 001 New 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold Lenses Classic Festival Hexagonal 3548 001 2026 RB3548-001-51-145
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold Lenses Classic Festival Hexagonal 3548 001 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 919631 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Geometric Normal 8056597209700
Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB3548 Hexagonal model, they combine modernity and originality with their metal geometric frame. The design is accentuated by the golden color of the frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 9196BF Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Clear Geometric Anti-blue light 8056597377355
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB3548 Hexagonal model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric metal. The design is accentuated by the gold color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£90.00
£95.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3548 Hexagonal 002/71 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB3548 Hexagonal 001/51 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex 0rb3548-0RB3548919631, Mehrfarbig, 0
-0RB3548919631
prodImage
£142.00
£145.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold Lenses Classic Hexagonal RB3548 001 Top Sellers RB3548-001-51-145
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold Lenses Classic Hexagonal RB3548 001 Top Sellers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold frame Classic Flat Hexagonal Lenses RB3548 001 RB3548-001-51-145
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold frame Classic Flat Hexagonal Lenses RB3548 001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold Lenses Classic Hexagonal RB3548 001 2026 Season RB3548-001-51-145
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold Lenses Classic Hexagonal RB3548 001 2026 Season, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Ray-Ban Sunglasses Genuine Glass polarised Hexagonal RB3548 002/58 New RB3548-002-58-51-21
Mens Ray-Ban Sunglasses Genuine Glass polarised Hexagonal RB3548 002/58 New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Ray-Ban Genuine polarised Sunglasses Hexagonal RB3548 002/58 New 2026 RB3548-002-58-51-21
Mens Ray-Ban Genuine polarised Sunglasses Hexagonal RB3548 002/58 New 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Mens Sunglasses Genuine Glass polarised Hexagonal Lenses RB3548 002/58 RB3548-002-58-51-21
Ray-Ban Mens Sunglasses Genuine Glass polarised Hexagonal Lenses RB3548 002/58, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold Lenses Classic Hexagonal RB3548 001 Summer 2026 RB3548-001-51-145
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold Lenses Classic Hexagonal RB3548 001 Summer 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Ray-Ban Genuine polarized Sunglasses Hexagonal RB3548 002/58 New 2026 RB3548-002-58-51-21
Mens Ray-Ban Genuine polarized Sunglasses Hexagonal RB3548 002/58 New 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban polarised Sunglasses Top Of The Range Hexagonal Lens RB3548 002/58 New RB3548-002-58-51-21
Ray-Ban polarised Sunglasses Top Of The Range Hexagonal Lens RB3548 002/58 New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Ray-Ban Genuine polarised Glass Sunglasses Hexagonal RB3548 002/58 New 2026 RB3548-002-58-51-21
Mens Ray-Ban Genuine polarised Glass Sunglasses Hexagonal RB3548 002/58 New 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Genuine polarized Sunglasses Hexagonal RB3548 002/58 RRP£202 New 2026 RB3548-002-58-51-21
Ray-Ban Genuine polarized Sunglasses Hexagonal RB3548 002/58 RRP£202 New 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold Lens Chic Hexagonal RB3548 001 SPRING SALE NEW RB3548-001-51-145
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold Lens Chic Hexagonal RB3548 001 SPRING SALE NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold frame Classic Hexagonal RB3548 001 ON SALE! RB3548-001-51-145
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Gold frame Classic Hexagonal RB3548 001 ON SALE!, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses G-15 Lenses Classic Hexagonal RB3548 001 ON SALE NEW RB3548-001-51-145
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses G-15 Lenses Classic Hexagonal RB3548 001 ON SALE NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Ray Ban gold frame sunglasses. With case. RB 3548 9196/31.
Ray Ban gold frame sunglasses. With case. RB 3548 9196/31., Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 002/71 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Geometric Shaded 8056597463874
Sunglasses Ray - Ban, RB3548 Hexagonal model, they combine modernity and originality with their metal geometric frame. The design is accentuated by the black color of the frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 001/51 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Geometric Shaded 8056597463843
prodImage
£96.00
£101.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 001/3F Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Geometric Shaded 8056597463812
prodImage
£96.00
£101.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 9196BF Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597377362
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 919631 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green G15 Geometric Normal 8056597209663
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 919631 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green G15 Geometric Normal 8056597209694
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 9196BF Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597377348
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3548 HEXAGONAL 001/51 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Geometric Normal Shaded 8056597463836
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Crystal glass
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3548
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3547N
£69.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ray Ban RB3556N
£69.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RB2190
£74.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Quarter Jacket
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3857
£69.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Ray Ban RB3681
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4246
£69.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3030 Outdoorsman
£74.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB3362
£68.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Spy+ Touring
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
omenoptics
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel