Ravensburger Puzzle Flowers

Price History
• Number of Parts: 300
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Puzzle moment with 300 pieces
• Available in various piece count options
• Theme: Plants
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Flowers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle – Flowers for You | Colourful Flower Bouquet Design | Relaxing Adult Puzzle | Premium Quality, for Puzzle Lovers B0FNN8NDZV
Beautiful Flower Design Jigsaw Puzzle– A vibrant bouquet jigsaw puzzle with the heartfelt message ‘For You’, perfect for brightening any day. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49x36cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Flowers & Friends 200 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Children Age 8 Years Up B0BMM4G2SD
A colourful illustration of Flowers & Friends! Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our children’s jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 200 piece kids puzzles with XXL large pieces are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49 x 36cm when complete. Great puzzles for Children 8 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments. Ravensburger Jigsaw Puzzles make a great birthday present or Christmas present., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger 13309 Flowers-Puzzle Moment 300 Pieces 4005556133093
The Ravensburger Puzzle Moment is the ideal relaxation for puzzle owlers, but also for all puzzlers who crave for a short break The 300 pieces can be quickly assembled and have been manufactured in the usual and highest Ravensburger quality The puzzle pieces show a great variety of shapes and are based on the piece size of the 1000 piece puzzles from Ravensburger The Puzzle Moment series includes many modern and trendy motifs that make you want more relaxation and small breaks in everyday life Format: 39.00 cm x 27.00 cm, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 300Pcs Flowers Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best 13309
Puzzle 300Pcs Flowers Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Flowers & Friends 200 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Children Age 8 Years Up
RavensburgerFlowers&Friends200PieceJigsawPuzzleforChildrenAge8YearsUp ProductDescription...
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
Puzzle For Kids 200Pcs Friends And Flowers Ravensburger Puzzle
Puzzle For Kids 200Pcs Friends And Flowers Ravensburger Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger Feel Well & Puzzle & Board - Tiffany Flowers, 100 piece for Adults and Kids Age 9 Years Up B0DDKR14JH
Immerse yourself in the beauty of stained glass artistry with this 100-piece extra-large jigsaw puzzle, featuring a stunning Tiffany-style floral design. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men. Our 100 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 21.8 x 29.5cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 9 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.49
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Sunset in Amsterdam 200-Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Feel Well & Puzzle Range | Premium Adult & Kids Puzzle with Scenic Canal, Bicycles & Flowers B0FNN72Y3K
200-piece XL jigsaw of a beautiful Amsterdam Sunset – Relax with colourful bicycles, vibrant flowers and the iconic Prinsengracht Canal, all bathed in the warm golden glow of sunset. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men. Our 100 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 21.8 x 29.5cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 9 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.49
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Butterfly Palace 500 Piece Large Format Jigsaw Puzzle – Colourful Butterflies & Flowers, Easy-to-Handle Pieces, Relaxing Adult Puzzle B0F1WWCBT2
Beautiful Butterfly Jigsaw Puzzle – Features swallowtails, blue morphos, monarchs and more fluttering among purple buddleia and colourful flowers. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70x50cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards As well as being crafted using the finest quality FSC accredited materials, our 750pc large format jigsaw puzzles have pieces that are 30% larger than standard, so details are easy to see. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle moment with 300 pieces
Available in various piece count options
Theme: Plants
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
300

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Flowers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars puzzle does not support the picture
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/05/2023
|
This is such a disappointment ! We have enjoyed Ravensburger puzzles for many years, but this one does not measure up. The picture is very different from what the puzzle pieces present.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great Fun!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/04/2023
|
Small but challenging puzzle, great for a quiet, relaxing evening. The bright colors and detailed picture keep it interesting, and the excellent quality pieces make it a ton of fun to work.
4.0 out of 5 stars Challenging puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/04/2023
|
The picture on the box was different from the finished puzzle by 5 extra inches width of puzzle. Made it more challenging.
2.0 out of 5 stars Tiny Pieces
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/03/2023
|
Did not like this one. No large clear picture included, only what was on the box lid, which was partially excluded by labels. Too many tiny pieces many of which could be used interchangeably. You'll need a lot of patience...View More with this one.View Less
2.0 out of 5 stars Expected better for a Ravensburger
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/03/2023
|
The picture of the puzzle you use to work the puzzle was a 3 x 5 on the back of the box. We had to use a magnifying glass to be able to see it. The top of the box was just a partial picture and part of it was covered up so it...View More wasn’t much help.View Less
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Flowers Review Summary

2.8out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
1

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Teatime! 500 pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 2000 Pieces
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Beautiful Skylines London
£13.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel