Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella Parker

Price History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Fashion doll with movable joints
• Winter outfits with earmuffs, snow goggles, and handbag
• Includes snowman craft set with moldable snow
• Recommended age: 4 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella Parker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella (Pink) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors MT-25BD-6EPE
INSPIRE KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Rainbow High is ready for winter. Not only are our dolls' snowy outfits gorgeous, there’s also a magic snow hidden inside that will transform each outfit. Each doll also has a make-your-own snowman and fun accessories PUFF UP THE FASHION: Each doll has magical snow embedded in its clothes. Just add water to the snow using the included dropper. Watch as the outfits puff up, enhancing the look of the outfit SNOWMAN KIT: Includes mouldable sand that looks just like snow, snowman mould, and fun paper accessories. Stretch, mould, and customise your snowman over and over again GORGEOUS WINTERWEAR: Bella is dressed in pink from head to toe. She has gorgeous details in her clothing (hoodie, jacket, long skirt), matching pink shoes, purse, and sunglasses BEAUTIFUL BELLA: Her long and wavy pink hair is partially pulled back in small braids on top of her head. Bella has long eyelashes and glass eyes. Her face shimmers in pink FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because Bella is articulated, she is easy to customise and fun to play with. Her head, arms, and legs bend for so many fun poses. You can also display her on the included doll stand WHAT'S INCLUDED: 28 cm fashion doll with a complete outfit, shoes, sunglasses, purse, winter accessory, and reusable snowman kit (mould, reusable mouldable magical snow (sand), snowman accessory card), 1 dropper (syringe), 1 comb, 1 doll stand COLLECT THEM ALL: Bella (pink), Sunny (yellow), Skyler (blue), and Violet (purple) WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX: Watch the latest animated series on YouTube. Catch up on the previous seasons on Netflix. Just search for Rainbow High Dolls PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let the hair dry completely. Then, her hair is ready for brushing, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella (Pink) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors B0CSTB294P
INSPIRE KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Rainbow High is ready for winter. Not only are our dolls' snowy outfits gorgeous, there’s also a magic snow hidden inside that will transform each outfit. Each doll also has a make-your-own snowman and fun accessories PUFF UP THE FASHION: Each doll has magical snow embedded in its clothes. Just add water to the snow using the included dropper. Watch as the outfits puff up, enhancing the look of the outfit SNOWMAN KIT: Includes mouldable sand that looks just like snow, snowman mould, and fun paper accessories. Stretch, mould, and customise your snowman over and over again GORGEOUS WINTERWEAR: Bella is dressed in pink from head to toe. She has gorgeous details in her clothing (hoodie, jacket, long skirt), matching pink shoes, purse, and sunglasses BEAUTIFUL BELLA: Her long and wavy pink hair is partially pulled back in small braids on top of her head. Bella has long eyelashes and glass eyes. Her face shimmers in pink FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because Bella is articulated, she is easy to customise and fun to play with. Her head, arms, and legs bend for so many fun poses. You can also display her on the included doll stand WHAT'S INCLUDED: 28 cm fashion doll with a complete outfit, shoes, sunglasses, purse, winter accessory, and reusable snowman kit (mould, reusable mouldable magical snow (sand), snowman accessory card), 1 dropper (syringe), 1 comb, 1 doll stand COLLECT THEM ALL: Bella (pink), Sunny (yellow), Skyler (blue), and Violet (purple) WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX: Watch the latest animated series on YouTube. Catch up on the previous seasons on Netflix. Just search for Rainbow High Dolls PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let the hair dry completely. Then, her hair is ready for brushing, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella (Pink) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors MT-25BD-6EPE
INSPIRE KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Rainbow High is ready for winter. Not only are our dolls' snowy outfits gorgeous, there’s also a magic snow hidden inside that will transform each outfit. Each doll also has a make-your-own snowman and fun accessories PUFF UP THE FASHION: Each doll has magical snow embedded in its clothes. Just add water to the snow using the included dropper. Watch as the outfits puff up, enhancing the look of the outfit SNOWMAN KIT: Includes mouldable sand that looks just like snow, snowman mould, and fun paper accessories. Stretch, mould, and customise your snowman over and over again GORGEOUS WINTERWEAR: Bella is dressed in pink from head to toe. She has gorgeous details in her clothing (hoodie, jacket, long skirt), matching pink shoes, purse, and sunglasses BEAUTIFUL BELLA: Her long and wavy pink hair is partially pulled back in small braids on top of her head. Bella has long eyelashes and glass eyes. Her face shimmers in pink FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because Bella is articulated, she is easy to customise and fun to play with. Her head, arms, and legs bend for so many fun poses. You can also display her on the included doll stand WHAT'S INCLUDED: 28 cm fashion doll with a complete outfit, shoes, sunglasses, purse, winter accessory, and reusable snowman kit (mould, reusable mouldable magical snow (sand), snowman accessory card), 1 dropper (syringe), 1 comb, 1 doll stand COLLECT THEM ALL: Bella (pink), Sunny (yellow), Skyler (blue), and Violet (purple) WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX: Watch the latest animated series on YouTube. Catch up on the previous seasons on Netflix. Just search for Rainbow High Dolls PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let the hair dry completely. Then, her hair is ready for brushing, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Bella Parker Fashion Doll 120827-EUC
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Bella Parker Fashion Doll   Discover Wintertime magic with the Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Bella Parker...
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Bella Parker Colour Reveal Snowman Kids Dol 120827-EUC
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Bella Parker Colour Reveal Snowman Kids Dol, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion doll with movable joints
Winter outfits with earmuffs, snow goggles, and handbag
Includes snowman craft set with moldable snow
Recommended age: 4 years and up
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella Parker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Harry Potter Sirius Black Doll (HCJ34)
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe family car
£21.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Monster High - Clawdeen Wolf (HRP65)
£22.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Mia Dress Form Mia
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Wicked - Elphaba Deluxe (HXY38)
£24.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Skyler
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
THETRADEHUT LTD
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel