Rainbow High My Fashion Style - Violet
Manufacturer: Rainbow High
- Age Range: 4 Year(s)
- Mannequin in street style
- Outfit: purple top, rainbow shorts, pumps, handbag
- Posable: head, arms, and legs can be moved
- Origin: China
Price History
1M 3M
Rainbow High My Fashion Style - Violet
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rainbow High
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rainbow High My Fashion Style Doll - Violet - 28cm Purple Fashion Doll with Statement Outfit and Stylish Handbag, Play, Posable, Collectable, For Children Ages 4 to 12+ a2a-127
UNIQUE STYLE: Everyone at Rainbow High has their own unique sense of style. Violet makes a confident statement in her purple "I Love RH" top, paired with iridescent rainbow shorts, eye-catching heels, and a luxe purple handbag that completes her look STANDOUT FEATURES: Violet is styled in fashionable purple from head to toe, featuring gorgeous long purple brushable hair, delicate long eyelashes, and captivating glass eyes POSEABLE TO INSPIRE STORYTELLING: Because she is articulated, she’s fun to play with. She can turn her head, move her arms and legs, and be positioned standing or sitting - fun for classroom scenes, shopping trips, and endless storytelling adventures WHAT'S INCLUDED: 11” Fashion doll, trendy outfit, shoes and handbag MIX AND MATCH THE RAINBOW: Collect them all to mix and match their outfits: Bella, Sunny, Violet and Amay WATCH ON YOUTUBE AND NETFLIX: Watch the new episodes of the Animated Series featuring the Littles on YouTube. And catch up from the beginning on Netflix. Just search for "Rainbow High", Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment

£11.98
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High My Fashion Style Doll - Violet - 28cm Purple Fashion Doll with Statement Outfit and Stylish Handbag, Play, Posable, Collectable, For Children Ages 4 to 12+ B0DLYW4GV2
UNIQUE STYLE: Everyone at Rainbow High has their own unique sense of style. Violet makes a confident statement in her purple "I Love RH" top, paired with iridescent rainbow shorts, eye-catching heels, and a luxe purple handbag that completes her look STANDOUT FEATURES: Violet is styled in fashionable purple from head to toe, featuring gorgeous long purple brushable hair, delicate long eyelashes, and captivating glass eyes POSEABLE TO INSPIRE STORYTELLING: Because she is articulated, she’s fun to play with. She can turn her head, move her arms and legs, and be positioned standing or sitting - fun for classroom scenes, shopping trips, and endless storytelling adventures WHAT'S INCLUDED: 11” Fashion doll, trendy outfit, shoes and handbag MIX AND MATCH THE RAINBOW: Collect them all to mix and match their outfits: Bella, Sunny, Violet and Amay WATCH ON YOUTUBE AND NETFLIX: Watch the new episodes of the Animated Series featuring the Littles on YouTube. And catch up from the beginning on Netflix. Just search for "Rainbow High", Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment

£14.96
£19.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High My Fashion Style Doll - Violet - 28cm Purple Fashion Doll with Statement Outfit and Stylish Handbag, Play, Posable, Collectable, For Children Ages 4 to 12+ a2a-127
UNIQUE STYLE: Everyone at Rainbow High has their own unique sense of style. Violet makes a confident statement in her purple "I Love RH" top, paired with iridescent rainbow shorts, eye-catching heels, and a luxe purple handbag that completes her look STANDOUT FEATURES: Violet is styled in fashionable purple from head to toe, featuring gorgeous long purple brushable hair, delicate long eyelashes, and captivating glass eyes POSEABLE TO INSPIRE STORYTELLING: Because she is articulated, she’s fun to play with. She can turn her head, move her arms and legs, and be positioned standing or sitting - fun for classroom scenes, shopping trips, and endless storytelling adventures WHAT'S INCLUDED: 11” Fashion doll, trendy outfit, shoes and handbag MIX AND MATCH THE RAINBOW: Collect them all to mix and match their outfits: Bella, Sunny, Violet and Amay WATCH ON YOUTUBE AND NETFLIX: Watch the new episodes of the Animated Series featuring the Littles on YouTube. And catch up from the beginning on Netflix. Just search for "Rainbow High", Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment

£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MGA Rainbow High My Fashion Style Doll Violet 28cm Fashion Doll In Box 567622EUC
Rainbow High My Fashion Style Doll Violet 28cm Fashion Doll In Box, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£17.82
Shipping: Free
MGA Violet - Rainbow High My Fashion Style Fashion Dolls 567622-EUC
Violet - Rainbow High My Fashion Style Fashion Dolls, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MGA Rainbow High My Fashion Style Doll Violet 28cm Fashion Doll 567622EUC
Rainbow High My Fashion Style Doll Violet 28cm Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£18.98
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment NEW Rainbow HighMy Fashion Style Violet Doll 28cm for boys and girls. Gift Idea
NEW Rainbow HighMy Fashion Style Violet Doll 28cm for boys and girls. Gift Idea, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Entry Fashion Dolls - Violet Mga Genuine Quality
Rainbow High Entry Fashion Dolls - Violet Mga Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mannequin in street style |
| Outfit: purple top, rainbow shorts, pumps, handbag |
| Posable: head, arms, and legs can be moved |
| Origin: China |
| Age Range: | 4 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Rainbow High My Fashion Style - Violet
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products