Rainbow High Locker and Doll Playset

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High Locker and Doll Playset
from £34.992 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Rainbow High Spindle Playset
• Material: Plastic
• Accessories: Shelves, hangers, mirror, speaker, coffee cup, diary, pencil
• Customizable stickers for personalized design
• Lockable with RH padlock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Locker and Doll Playset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Design & Style Locker Playset - With Shelves, Hangers, Accessories, and Stickers, Ideal Toy and Present for Kids Ages 4 to 12+
INSPIRE KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: The official Rainbow High locker playset as seen in the animated series. It is ideal for storytelling play. Includes customisable stickers, shelves, hangers, accessories, and an exclusive backpack DESIGN & STYLE LOCKER: Rainbow High fashion doll school locker that opens and closes. It comes with a Rainbow High branded padlock. The locker even fits a Rainbow High doll inside (H: 33 cm, W: 13 cm, D: 10 cm) DESIGN WITH STICKERS: Includes a sticker sheet to decorate and personalise your locker DISPLAY YOUR ACCESSORIES: The movable shelves and basket let you display fun accessories such as a mirror, bunny speaker, cup, journal, pencil, and exclusive backpack HANG YOUR CLOTHES: Clothing rod and 2 hangers to hang your clothes from your favourite Rainbow High dolls (outfits are sold separately) STORE IT ALL AWAY: Once you’re done playing, you can fit everything back in and secure it with the included padlock. The locker also fits a Rainbow High doll WHAT'S INCLUDED: Locker, padlock, movable shelves and basket with hook, clothing rod, 2 hangers, mirror, bunny speaker, cup, journal, pencil, and exclusive backpack WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX: Watch the animated series on YouTube and Netflix. Just search for "Rainbow High Dolls" or "Shadow High Dolls", Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment *NEW* Rainbow High Design & Style Locker Playset -GIFT idea, BOYS GIRLS IDEAL
*NEW* Rainbow High Design & Style Locker Playset -GIFT idea, BOYS GIRLS IDEAL, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rainbow High Spindle Playset
Material: Plastic
Accessories: Shelves, hangers, mirror, speaker, coffee cup, diary, pencil
Customizable stickers for personalized design
Lockable with RH padlock
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Locker and Doll Playset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

Rubens Barn Harry
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Käthe Kruse Sophie Jessica
£31.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
£30.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Piccolina Interactive
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel