Rainbow High Littles - Pool Day with Blush Playset
Manufacturer: Rainbow High
- Age Range: 6 Year(s)
- Playset with pool and rainbow slide
- Accessories: sun visor, ice cream, fan, cup holder, sunscreen
- Includes smoothie stand with blender and two cups
- Movable doll with removable swimsuit and shoes
Price History
1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles - Pool Day with Blush Playset
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rainbow High
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Littles Pool Day with Blush Playset - Comes with a Small 14 cm Pink Doll, Pool with Rainbow Slide, Accessories, Smoothie Stand, For Children Ages 4+ KID89110-MGA-RHighLiPoolDayPS-522249-EUC
POOL DAY PLAYSET: Create the ideal pool day for your doll Rainbow High Littles Doll Blush POOL WITH RAINBOW SLIDE: Climb up the ladder and slide past the rainbow into the adorable pool MUST-HAVE POOL ACCESSORIES: Blush brings the cutest essentials for a perfect sunny day, including a unicorn drink floatie, a popsicle, goggles, a personal fan, and more SMOOTHIE STAND: Blush can make her big sister smoothies using her blender and juice cups SPECIAL DOLL: Introducing Bella Parker’s little sister, Blush Parker! While she may resemble her big sister, Blush has her own unique style and personality, showcased in her adorable pink swimsuit and shoes ALL-IN-ONE GIFTABLE PACKAGING: Compact playset with a special doll – the perfect package for an ideal gift WHAT’S INCLUDED: 14 cm posable doll with removable swimsuit and shoes, pool with slide, ladder, and rainbow, smoothie stand with blender, 2 juice cups, and 2 popsicles, a unicorn drink floatie, sun visor, goggles, fan, and 1 sunscreen bottle PLAY WITH ALL THE LITTLE SISTERS: Dessert Shop with Kandy, Pool Day with Blush and meet Magenta, Daisy, Sapphire, Amethyst, Bailey, and Opal, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment

£14.89
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Pool Day with Blush Playset - Comes with a Small 14 cm Pin AMP-963526
Rainbow High Littles Pool Day with Blush Playset - Comes with a Small 14 cm Pin, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£15.36
Shipping: Free
Fantasy Pool Party Playset with Blush Doll: Rainbow Slide & Fun Accessories
Fantasy Pool Party Playset with Blush Doll: Rainbow Slide & Fun Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Littles Pool Day with Blush Playset - Comes with a Small 14 cm Pink Doll, Poo...
Littles Pool Day with Blush Playset - Comes with a Small 14 cm Pink Doll, Poo..., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£19.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High Littles Pool Day with Blush Playset -BOYS/GIRLS GIFT IDEA 522249EUC
Rainbow High Littles Pool Day with Blush Playset -BOYS/GIRLS GIFT IDEA, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£21.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High Little Pool Day with Blush Parker Playset - Doll & Accessories 522249-EUC
Rainbow High Little Pool Day with Blush Parker Playset - Doll & Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Playset with pool and rainbow slide |
| Accessories: sun visor, ice cream, fan, cup holder, sunscreen |
| Includes smoothie stand with blender and two cups |
| Movable doll with removable swimsuit and shoes |
| Age Range: | 6 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles - Pool Day with Blush Playset
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products