Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Coco Vanderbalt

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Coco Vanderbalt
from £23.994 offersManufacturer: Rainbow HighPrice History
• 2 outfits: lace-up top, skirt, high-heeled sandals, sunglasses; jacket with metallic studs, dress, high-heeled sandals
• Articulated doll: movable arms and legs, various poses possible, comes with doll stand
• Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Coco Vanderbalt Fashoin Doll Playset Genuine Free Uk P&p 578321EUC
Rainbow High Coco Vanderbalt Fashoin Doll Playset Genuine Free Uk P&p, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Rainbow High 578321 Coco Vanderbalt, Fashion Doll Includes 2 Mix and Match Designer Outfits with Accessories, Cobalt Blue, For Kids 6-12 Years Old and Collectors 0Q-ZNJ7-L983
AN INCLUSIVE SELECTION OF DOLLS: The Rainbow High Core Series includes characters with a range of unique and beautiful features, skin tones, and fashion choices GORGEOUS FEATURES - Coco Vanderbalt has a unique design and is dressed in COBALT BLUE from head to toe; Her fashion features gorgeous details, she has beautiful curled hair and glass eyes with long lashes; Collect the Rainbow with Rainbow High TWO FASHIONS - Coco comes with 2 outfits to mix and match; The first is a top with cord lacing, colour-block skirt, heeled sandals, and RH sunglasses; Her second outfit is a jacket with metallic silver studs and patches, a dress, and heeled sandals TRENDSETTER FASHIONS - Coco’s focus is digital media and her goal is to be the best promoter or hype-woman; She is amazing at making everyone believe in themselves as much as she believes in them POSE HER ON DOLL STAND - She's fully articulated and posable, her arms and legs bend for so many glamourous poses, or you can display her on the included doll stand; Plus she has changeable legs to fit her different shoes, instructions included WHAT'S INCLUDED - 1 Fashion doll, 2 complete doll outfits, 2 pairs of doll shoes, doll accessories, doll comb, 2 hangers and a doll stand WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX - Watch the new episodes of the Animated Series on YouTube; And catch up from the beginning on Netflix Just search for "Rainbow High Dolls" or "Shadow High Dolls" PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL - When first unboxing the doll make sure to wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; Then, the hair is ready to brush COLLECT THE RAINBOW - Collect all 6 Rainbow High Fashion Dolls - Mila Berrymore, Meena Fleur, Deliah Fields, Jewel Richie, Coco Vanderbalt, Lila Yamamoto; Visit the Rainbow High Store to shop the amazing Rainbow High and Shadow High Collections, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Coco Vanderbalt Fashion Doll Playset 578321EUC
Rainbow High Coco Vanderbalt Fashion Doll Playset, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£30.00
£34.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Rainbow High Cobalt Blue Doll Series 4 - Coco Vanderbalt Brand New 578321EUC.
Rainbow High Cobalt Blue Doll Series 4 - Coco Vanderbalt Brand New 578321EUC., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£40.00
£43.29
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Product Details
2 outfits: lace-up top, skirt, high-heeled sandals, sunglasses; jacket with metallic studs, dress, high-heeled sandals
Articulated doll: movable arms and legs, various poses possible, comes with doll stand
Suitable for children aged 6 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Coco Vanderbalt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mattel Monster High - Abbey Bominable (HNF64)
£18.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
HaPe family car
£22.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel Monster High - Clawdeen Wolf (HRP65)
£18.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel