Rainbow High Color & Create - Green Eyes
- Rainbow High DIY fashion doll for self-design
- Includes 6 washable rainbow markers
- Doll with long smooth hair, ponytail, and long eyelashes
- Fully poseable fashion doll
- Collect all 3 Rainbow High Color & Create fashion dolls
Price History
1M 3M
Rainbow High Color & Create - Green Eyes
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

HABA Doll Annelie
£34.81
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Colour & Create Fashion DIY Doll - Green Eyes, Pig Tails, Bonus Top & Shoes, and Washable Rainbow Markers - Colour, Create, Play, Rinse, Repeat - For Kids 4-12 Years Old & Collectors Rainbow High Colour DIY Doll
LET YOUR TRUE COLOURS SHINE: Rainbow High Fashion Doll inspires kids to be one-of-kind; The colorful, distinct, and inclusive fashion doll line encourages kids to be creative in their stories, their art, and their personalities INSPIRES CREATIVITY: With the included rainbow washable markers, you can colour the hair, outfits, shoes, and scrunchie; You can create custom designs like hearts, rainbows, stripes, and more; Just rinse and repeat as many times as you want. It’s so easy COLOUR IT: Dressed in all white with white hair, and bonus white top, white sneakers and scrunchie for you to colour with rainbow washable marker; With red, orange, yellow, green, blue, and purple markers you can create your own Rainbow High doll CREATE IT: It’s easy to make any design you want on the hair and outfits; They can be polka dots, hearts and stripes, or you can get more advanced with a tie dye look; If you don’t like it, just rinse and repeat; It’s so easy to start all over again PLAY: Once your kid is finished creating, the doll is ready to be played with; The new fun colour creations and designs will inspire so many fun stories to play along with all Rainbow High dolls; She is fully articulated and poseable for so many fun poses RINSE & REPEAT: The washable rainbow markers makes it so easy for you to wash the hair and clothes; Then you colour it, create it, and play with it over and over again BEAUTIFUL FEATURES: The Colour & Create Doll has beautiful long straight hair with a top ponytail, long eye lashes and glass eyes WHAT'S INCLUDED: 1 exclusive fashion doll with complete doll outfit and doll shoes, bonus doll top, bonus doll scrunchie, bonus doll sneakers, and 6 rainbow washable markers WATCH ON YOUTUBE and NETFLIX: Watch the new episodes of the Animated Series on YouTube And catch up from the beginning on Netflix; Just search for "Rainbow High Dolls" or “Shadow High Dolls” COLLECT THE RAINBOW: Collect all 3 Rainbow High Color & Create Fashion Dolls, each with a different hair style – straight, curly and pig tails; Visit the Rainbow High Store to shop the amazing Rainbow High and Shadow High Collections, Manufacturer: Rainbow High

£25.46
Shipping: Free
Regenboog Hoog Rainbow High Color & Create Fashion DIY Doll with Washable Rainbow Markers, Green Eyes, Straight Hair in 2 Pig Tails, Bonus Top & Shoes. Color, Creat 500407C3
...

£31.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rainbow High DIY fashion doll for self-design |
| Includes 6 washable rainbow markers |
| Doll with long smooth hair, ponytail, and long eyelashes |
| Fully poseable fashion doll |
| Collect all 3 Rainbow High Color & Create fashion dolls |
Price History
1M 3M
Rainbow High Color & Create - Green Eyes
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
27 Reviews
Latest
Perfect
|
04/03/2024
|
From Trustami
Granddaughter loves her
Such a fun doll!
|
03/03/2024
|
From Trustami
I bought this for my 3 year old after she saw it on TV. I was quite impressed with how much she has colored and designed on this doll. It requires her to focus and I love that. This was a good purchase and keeps her busy for an...View More hour at a time.View Less
Perfect gift for a young girl
|
01/03/2024
|
From Trustami
This doll is so fun. My granddaughter plays with her for hours.
Very pretty
|
01/03/2024
|
From Trustami
Exactly as pictured, incredibly cute & high-quality accessories as always from Rainbow High. A bit pricey but the face sculpt is well worth it.
Awesome
|
28/02/2024
|
From Trustami
Creative and cute. My daughter was able to create and redo it as many as she wanted
Back
Next
Rainbow High Color & Create - Green Eyes Review Summary
4.5out of 5
Based on 27 reviews
Popular Products