Rainbow High Color & Create - Blue Eyes

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High Color & Create - Blue Eyes
from £29.95to £34.993 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• DIY Rainbow High fashion doll with white hair and outfit
• Includes 6 washable color markers for customized design
• Fully poseable for creative play options
• Washable for repeated designing and play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Color & Create - Blue Eyes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Colour & Create Fashion DIY Doll Blue Eyes Straight Hair Bonus New 594123EUC
Rainbow High Colour & Create Fashion DIY Doll Blue Eyes Straight Hair Bonus New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Colour & Create Fashion DIY Doll - Blue Eyes, Straight Hair, Bonus 594123
Rainbow High Colour & Create Fashion DIY Doll - Blue Eyes, Straight Hair, Bonus, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Colour & Create Fashion DIY Doll - Blue Eyes, Straight Hair, Bonus 594123EUC
Rainbow High Colour & Create Fashion DIY Doll - Blue Eyes, Straight Hair, Bonus, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DIY Rainbow High fashion doll with white hair and outfit
Includes 6 washable color markers for customized design
Fully poseable for creative play options
Washable for repeated designing and play
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Color & Create - Blue Eyes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel