Ragwear Natalka Extralong

• Winter Parka
• Material: Polyester, 100% vegan, waterproof with 8,000 mm water column
• Hood: Large hood with high collar
• Closure: Concealed zipper with snap button placket
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Natalka Extralong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Hood, Natalka Extralong Intl, XS-6XL, black, XXL 4064601820111
LOOK: The women's winter quilted coat combines elegant design with functionality. The clear lines and the extra long silhouette give the coat a stylish look. Perfect for winter walks or urban everyday life, it can be easily combined with warm accessories. MATERIAL: Made from durable synthetic material, the coat is waterproof and windproof, with a water column of 8,000 mm. The silky smooth inner lining ensures optimal wearing comfort and keeps the body pleasantly warm even in cold weather. Fit: The coat impresses with a slightly tailored fit that gently accentuates the figure. With its extra long length, it offers ideal protection against cold and moisture, while the straight cut allows enough freedom of movement. A perfect companion for cold winter days. Details: functional details include two side zip pockets that provide enough storage space. The shortened zipper is protected by a cover strip up to the hem, so no wind can penetrate. The coat thus offers the best protection and comfort. Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Natalka Extralong in the premium version. This winter coat is ideal for cold days and thanks to its weatherproof properties ensures maximum comfort in rain and wind. The extra length and thoughtful details make it a must-have of the season.
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Hood, Natalka Extralong Intl, XS-6XL, L 4255813196327
LOOK: The women's winter quilted coat combines elegant design with functionality. The clear lines and the extra long silhouette give the coat a stylish look. Perfect for winter walks or urban everyday life, it can be easily combined with warm accessories. MATERIAL: Made from durable synthetic material, the coat is waterproof and windproof, with a water column of 8,000 mm. The silky smooth inner lining ensures optimal wearing comfort and keeps the body pleasantly warm even in cold weather. Fit: The coat impresses with a slightly tailored fit that gently accentuates the figure. With its extra long length, it offers ideal protection against cold and moisture, while the straight cut allows enough freedom of movement. A perfect companion for cold winter days. Details: functional details include two side zip pockets that provide enough storage space. The shortened zipper is protected by a cover strip up to the hem, so that no wind can penetrate. The coat thus offers the best protection and comfort. Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Natalka Extralong in the premium version. This winter coat is ideal for cold days and thanks to its weatherproof properties ensures maximum comfort in rain and wind. The extra length and thoughtful details make it a must-have of the season.
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Hood, Natalka Extralong Intl, XS-6XL, XL 4255813196334
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Hood, Natalka Extralong Intl, XS-6XL, M 4255813196310
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Hood, Natalka Extralong Intl, XS-6XL, L 4252018526652
LOOK: The women's winter quilted coat combines elegant design with functionality. The clear lines and the extra long silhouette give the coat a stylish look. Perfect for winter walks or urban everyday life, it can be easily combined with warm accessories. Material: Made from durable synthetic material, the coat is waterproof and windproof, with a water column of 8,000 mm. The silky smooth inner lining ensures optimal wearing comfort and keeps the body pleasantly warm even in cold weather. Fit: The coat impresses with a slightly tailored fit that gently accentuates the figure. With its extra long length, it offers ideal protection against cold and moisture, while the straight cut allows enough freedom of movement. A perfect companion for cold winter days. Details: functional details include two side zip pockets that provide enough storage space. The shortened zipper is protected by a cover strip up to the hem, so no wind can penetrate. The coat thus offers the best protection and comfort. Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Natalka Extralong in the premium version. This winter coat is ideal for cold days and thanks to its weatherproof properties ensures maximum comfort in rain and wind. The extra length and thoughtful details make it a must-have of the season.
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Hood, Natalka Extralong Intl, XS-6XL, S 4255813196303
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Hood, Natalka Extralong Intl, XS-6XL, L 4252018526751
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Hood, Natalka Extralong Intl, XS-6XL, M 4255813196112
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Hood, Natalka Extralong Intl, XS-6XL, XS 4255813196297
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Hood, Natalka Extralong Intl, XS-6XL, black, M 4064601820081
LOOK: The women's winter quilted coat combines elegant design with functionality. The clear lines and the extra long silhouette give the coat a stylish look. Perfect for winter walks or urban everyday life, it can be easily combined with warm accessories. Material: Made from durable synthetic material, the coat is waterproof and windproof, with a water column of 8,000 mm. The silky smooth inner lining ensures optimal wearing comfort and keeps the body pleasantly warm even in cold weather. Fit: The coat impresses with a slightly tailored fit that gently accentuates the figure. With its extra long length, it offers ideal protection against cold and moisture, while the straight cut allows enough freedom of movement. A perfect companion for cold winter days. Details: functional details include two side zip pockets that provide enough storage space. The shortened zipper with an overlay is protected by a cover strip up to the hem, so no wind can penetrate. The coat thus offers the best protection and comfort. Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Natalka Extralong in the premium version. This winter coat is ideal for cold days and thanks to its weatherproof properties ensures maximum comfort in rain and wind. The extra length and thoughtful details make it a must-have of the season.
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Natalka Extralong Intl Women's Winter Coat Warm Quilted Coat Extra Long with Hood XS-6XL, navy, S 4064601820173
LOOK: The women's winter quilted coat combines elegant design with functionality. The clear lines and the extra long silhouette give the coat a stylish look. Perfect for winter walks or urban everyday life, it can be easily combined with warm accessories. Material: made of durable synthetic material, the coat is waterproof and windproof, with a hydrostatic head of 8,000 mm. The silky smooth inner lining ensures optimal wearing comfort and keeps the body pleasantly warm even in cold weather. Fit: The coat impresses with a slightly tailored fit that gently accentuates the figure. With its extra long length, it offers ideal protection against cold and moisture, while the straight cut allows enough freedom of movement. A perfect companion for cold winter days. Details: functional details include two side zip pockets that provide enough storage space. The underlaid zip is shortened and protected by a cover strip to the hem, which prevents wind from entering. The coat thus offers the best protection and comfort. Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Natalka Extralong in the premium version. This winter coat is ideal for cold days and thanks to its weatherproof properties ensures maximum comfort in rain and wind. The extra length and thoughtful details make it a must-have of the season.
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Natalka Extralong Intl Women's Winter Coat Warm Quilted Coat Extra Long with Hood XS-6XL, dunkelgrün, S 4064601820272
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Natalka Extralong Women's Winter Coat Warm Quilted Coat Extra Long with Hood XS-6XL, dunkelgrün, M 4064601820289
LOOK: The women's winter quilted coat combines elegant design with functionality. The clear lines and the extra long silhouette give the coat a stylish look. Perfect for winter walks or urban everyday life, it can be easily combined with warm accessories. Material: Made from durable synthetic material, the coat is waterproof and windproof, with a water column of 8,000 mm. The silky smooth inner lining ensures optimal wearing comfort and keeps the body pleasantly warm even in cold weather. Fit: The coat impresses with a slightly tailored fit that gently accentuates the figure. With its extra long length, it offers ideal protection against cold and moisture, while the straight cut allows enough freedom of movement. A perfect companion for cold winter days. Details: functional details include two side zip pockets that provide enough storage space. The shortened lined zip is protected by a cover strip up to the hem, preventing any wind from entering. The coat thus offers the best protection and comfort. Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Natalka Extralong in the premium version. This winter coat is ideal for cold days and thanks to its weatherproof properties ensures maximum comfort in rain and wind. The extra length and thoughtful details make it a must-have of the season.
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Hood, Natalka Extralong Intl, XS-6XL, M 4252018526744
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Natalka Extralong Intl Women's Winter Coat Warm Quilted Coat Extra Long with Hood XS-6XL, navy, L 4064601820197
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Winter Parka
Material: Polyester, 100% vegan, waterproof with 8,000 mm water column
Hood: Large hood with high collar
Closure: Concealed zipper with snap button placket
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Natalka Extralong
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ragwear

Ragwear Rebelka
£71.36
Ragwear RebelkaCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Ragwear Monade WinterCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Canny
£119.89
Ragwear CannyCompare 1 Prices
Ragwear Reikko
£29.40
Ragwear ReikkoCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Ragwear AmazzeCompare 4 Prices
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Ragwear PayaCompare 14 Prices
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Ragwear Monadis RainyCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Ragwear ElsienCompare 21 Prices
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Ragwear Niara LongCompare 3 Prices
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Ragwear ElsieCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Compare Prices
81 offers
Fjällräven Keb Thermal Wind Jacket W
£150.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Canada Wool Padded Jacket Women
£163.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket W
£163.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Compare Prices
42 offers
Vaude Women's Annecy Down Coat
£164.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Compare Prices
130 offers
Khujo Word3 Satin
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel