Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
MXXL

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rab Men's Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Black - M 113025.195.RL.C692C.US.RAB.B08NPSCVXL
Robust Weather Protection | A reliable 2.5-layer hiking shell to keep you dry and comfortable in unreliable weather. Pertex Shield 2.5 Layer | This waterproof membrane, in conjunction with recycled face fabric and PFC-free water-resistant coating, provides exceptional weather protection and breathability. Customizable Fit | Adjustable helmet-compatible hood, adjustable cuffs, and drawcord hem let you batten down the hatches when the rain turns up. Unrestricted Movement | The articulated sleeves let you move freely while the regular fit allows for seamless layering. Zippered Underarm Vents | Generous vents keep you cool on strenuous switchbacks.
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Downpour Plus 2.0 Waterproof Breathable Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Black - XX-Large SP1_B08NPCT87V
prodImage
£237.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia M's Bivy Down Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£190.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schöffel Crivat Urban Ins Parka Style MNS
£188.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Men
£143.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Bastianisee Insulated Jacket M
£186.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Segnas Jacket Men
£186.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Manukau III Jacket
£172.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£193.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam M
£186.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel