Q Acoustics 3030i stand

Price History
• Speaker stands
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Suitable for: 3030i Bookshelf Speaker
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W245 mm x D340 mm x H635 mm
• Weight: 7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Q Acoustics 3030i stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Q Acoustics 3030FSi Floor Stands (Pair) for 3030i Bookshelf Speakers (White) 47440
Designed to fit Q Acoustics 3030i and 3030c bookshelf speakers (These stands are NOT compatible with the 3000 Series or 3010i - 3020i Speakers) Textured Satin Finish - Available in two finishes; black and white to match 3030i and 3030c speakers Classic and stable triple upright design - The base is fitted with adjustable, locking carpet spikes with optional rubber caps for an equally solid stance on wooden or tiled floors to ensure you get the very best sound performance from your speakers. Acoustically damped columns - Precision laser-cut steel construction and acoustically damped columns ensure quality and performance to complement the loudspeakers.
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Q Acoustics 3030FSi Speaker Stands (Pair) - White 3030i Speaker Stands
Q Acoustics 3030FSi Speaker Stands (Pair) - White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Q Acoustics 3030FSi Floor Stands PAIR for 3030i Bookshelf HiFi Speakers White QA3204
Q Acoustics 3030FSi Floor Stands PAIR for 3030i Bookshelf HiFi Speakers White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W245 mm x D340 mm x H635 mm
Weight:7 kg
Material
Steel
Rotatable
No
Suitable for
3030i Bookshelf Speaker
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M 3M
Q Acoustics 3030i stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Q Acoustics

Q Acoustics 3030i (pair)
£279.00
Q Acoustics 3030i (pair)Compare 5 Prices
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)
£169.00
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)Compare 3 Prices
Q Acoustics M20 (pair)
£319.00
Q Acoustics M20 (pair)Compare 5 Prices
Q Acoustics 5040 (pair)
£699.00
Q Acoustics 5040 (pair)Compare 11 Prices
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£349.00
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)Compare 4 Prices
Q Acoustics Concept 30 (pair)
£749.00
Q Acoustics Concept 30 (pair)Compare 3 Prices
Q Acoustics 3060S
£279.00
Q Acoustics 3060SCompare 6 Prices
Q Acoustics Q B12
£439.00
Q Acoustics Q B12Compare 2 Prices
Q Acoustics M40
£499.00
Q Acoustics M40Compare 5 Prices
Q Acoustics 3020c (pair)
£278.95
Q Acoustics 3020c (pair)Compare 17 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel