Prym Hole punch pliers (390905)

Manufacturer: Prym
from £16.40to £32.224 offersManufacturer: Prym
• Hole punch pliers
• Material: plastic handle
• Hole sizes: 2.5 mm, 3.0 mm, 3.5 mm, 4 mm, 4.5 mm, 5 mm
• Dimensions: Length 22.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prym Hole punch pliers (390905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prym PRYM_390905-1 Revolving Punch Pliers, Black
Use the right tool for the job For use in jewellery making and other fine tasks Not suitable for young children
prodImage
£16.40
£20.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Prym Revolving Punch Pliers Leather 6 Hole Sizes Tool Eyelet Ergonomic Handle 390905
Prym Revolving Punch Pliers Leather 6 Hole Sizes Tool Eyelet Ergonomic Handle, Crafts > Leathercrafts > Leathercraft Accessories > Other Leathercraft Accessories
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Prym PRYM_390905-1 Revolving Punch Pliers, Black
Use the right tool for the job For use in jewellery making and other fine tasks Not suitable for young children
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Galedi Pins Prym Revolving Punch Pliers – Purple Steel Craft Hole Punch Tool
Prym Revolving Punch Pliers – Purple Steel Craft Hole Punch Tool, Crafts > Leathercrafts > Leathercraft Tools > Other Leather Tools
prodImage
£32.22
£35.21
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Hole punch pliers
Material: plastic handle
Hole sizes: 2.5 mm, 3.0 mm, 3.5 mm, 4 mm, 4.5 mm, 5 mm
Dimensions: Length 22.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Prym Hole punch pliers (390905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sew n Sew
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: £4.49
sewprocrafts
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
galedipins
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel