Promark RBH565AW

Manufacturer: Promark
Promark RBH565AW
from £13.75to £19.394 offersManufacturer: Promark
• Drumsticks
• Select Balance System
• 5 popular diameters: 7A, 5A (2), 5A, 5B
• FORWARD version: front-weighted for power and speed
• REBOUND version: back-weighted for finesse and agility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Promark RBH565AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProMark Rebound 5A Hickory Sticks color
ProMark Rebound 5A Hickory Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£13.75
£20.70
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
ProMark Rebound 5A Hickory Drumsticks, Wood Tip (NEW) RBH565AW
ProMark Rebound 5A Hickory Drumsticks, Wood Tip (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pro Mark ProMark Rebound 5A Hickory Drumstick, Acorn Wood Tip RBH565AW
ProMark Rebound 5A Hickory Drumstick, Acorn Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£19.32
Shipping: Free
Drum Sticks 5A Promark RBH565AW Rebound Hickory Acorn Wood Tip
Drum Sticks 5A Promark RBH565AW Rebound Hickory Acorn Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumsticks
Select Balance System
5 popular diameters: 7A, 5A (2), 5A, 5B
FORWARD version: front-weighted for power and speed
REBOUND version: back-weighted for finesse and agility

Price History

1M 3M
Promark RBH565AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Promark

Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Promark TX808LWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR747N
£16.95
Promark TXR747NCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR5BN
£21.49
Promark TXR5BNCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Promark TX5BNCompare 8 Prices
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Promark TXJZWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Promark TX420NCompare 2 Prices
Promark SD4W
£19.95
Promark SD4WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Promark TX5AWCompare 4 Prices
Promark TX717W
£18.95
Promark TX717WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR2BW
£18.49
Promark TXR2BWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT13G2
£15.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Promark TX5BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 3A
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 8"
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TX7AW
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel