Pro-Ject The Classic Evo

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject The Classic Evo
from £1,499.00to £1,599.004 offersManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: Audio output (RCA)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject The Classic Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pro-Ject

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject The Classic Evo Turntable, NEW, No Cartridge
Pro-Ject The Classic Evo Turntable, NEW, No Cartridge, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject The Classic Evo Turntable, NEW, Eucalyptus, No Cartridge
Pro-Ject The Classic Evo Turntable, NEW, Eucalyptus, No Cartridge, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pro-Ject The Classic Evo Turntable, NEW, Walnut with Quintet Red
Pro-Ject The Classic Evo Turntable, NEW, Walnut with Quintet Red, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject The Classic Evo Turntable, NEW, Eucalyptus, with 2m Silver
Pro-Ject The Classic Evo Turntable, NEW, Eucalyptus, with 2m Silver, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA)

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject The Classic Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£449.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£699.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T2 W
£629.00
Pro-Ject T2 WCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-S3
£429.00
Pro-Ject VC-S3Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 3 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£599.00
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 12 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£385.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVO PhonoCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
£119.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject T2
£479.00
Pro-Ject T2Compare 3 Prices
Pro-Ject The Classic Evo
premium-sound-uk
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
premium-sound-uk
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
premium-sound-uk
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
premium-sound-uk
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel