Prada PS54WS

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Frame Material: Metal
• Lens Color: Blue
• UV Protection: 100%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PS54WS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS54WS DG009R Black Rubber Blue PS-54WS-DG009R-57
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS54WS DG009R Black Rubber Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Mens PS54WS DG009R Black Sunglasses Metal - One Size e74e08b3-1ebc-45c0-a82d-58c62b9cc72c
Prada Sport PS54WS DG009R Black Sunglasses. Prada Sport Black Sunglass, Lens Width = 57mm, Nose Bridge Width = 18mm, Arm Length = 140mm, Made In Italy. Branded Sunglasses Case and Cleaning Cloth Included. 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005. Prada Sport PS54WS DG009R Sunglasses
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£232.00
£234.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS54WS 1BC06G Silver Grey Gradient Polarized PS-54WS-1BC06G-57
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS54WS 1BC06G Silver Grey Gradient Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Aviator Mens Silver Grey Gradient Polarized PS54WS Metal - One Size 01968bc6-1734-72dd-ae16-f788e5982fbf
Prada Sport Aviator Mens Silver Grey Gradient Polarized PS54WS Sunglasses offer a chic and sophisticated design with a sleek, lightweight frame. Perfect for adding a touch of elegance to any outfit, these sunglasses provide the ideal balance of style and practicality.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£239.00
£241.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame Material: Metal
Lens Color: Blue
UV Protection: 100%
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PS54WS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£162.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Prada PR50ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS09OV
£120.00
Prada PS09OVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Prada PR14ZVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1099/S
£231.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1709
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0341S
£179.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci GG 1549/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1889S
£225.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0010S
£179.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Prada PR14YS
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT1077
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO5002ST
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel