Prada PR59XS

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR59XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Sunglasses Round Gold Black Grey Gradient Metal SPR 59X PR59XS AAV-0A7 SPR59XAAV-0A7
Prada Sunglasses Round Gold Black Grey Gradient Metal SPR 59X PR59XS AAV-0A7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses Round Polarized Gold Black Grey Metal SPR 59X PR59XS QE3-5Z1 SPR59XQE3-5Z1
Prada Sunglasses Round Polarized Gold Black Grey Metal SPR 59X PR59XS QE3-5Z1, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses Polarized Black Gold Grey Round Metal PR59XS SPR 59X QE3-5Z1 SPR59XQE3-5Z1
Prada Sunglasses Polarized Black Gold Grey Round Metal PR59XS SPR 59X QE3-5Z1, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR59XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£163.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£131.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR65XS
£159.00
Prada PR65XSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR05WV
£170.00
Prada PR05WVCompare 1 Prices
Prada PR71ZS
£223.80
Prada PR71ZSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1825
£175.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Porsche Design 8478
£198.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£176.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban Rimless Rectangle
£176.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
£159.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Max Mara 907
£178.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani GA479
£171.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB2176
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3264S
£171.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel