Prada PR23YS

Manufacturer: Prada
from £180.00to £355.0011 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Mirrored
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Prada PR23YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada PR 23YS 2AU05Q Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 23YS 1AB5S0 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 8056597627443
The Sunglasses Prada PR 23YS cod. color 1AB5S0 embody the evolution of style Prada With bold shapes and colors that capture attention. This model has one Frame Square -shaped oversize with decisive geometric profiles, perfect for those looking for a trendy and sophisticated look. The distinctive detail is the new triangle Prada, visible from both sides of the auctions, which recalls the iconic logo on the bags Prada, By giving an unmistakable touch. Disponuate in unique colors, these glasses combine contemporary elegance and iconic design, making them perfect for those who love to stand out with style.
prodImage
£211.90
£217.89
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 23YS 2AU06B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal 8056597627498
The Sunglasses Prada PR 23YS, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£217.00
£222.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Square Womens Black Dark Grey PR23YS - One Size 5506200a-a707-4dca-8c5c-d4bf299d264b
Prada Square Womens Black Dark Grey PR23YS Sunglasses are made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are adorned with the iconic Prada logo, adding a touch of sophistication. These sunglasses are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day out in the sun or a night out on the town.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£244.00
£246.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Sunglasses PR23YS 1AB5S0 Black Dark Grey PR-23YS-1AB5S0-51
Prada Sunglasses PR23YS 1AB5S0 Black Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR23YS 1AB5S0 Black Dark Grey PR-23YS-1AB5S0-51
Prada Sunglasses PR23YS 1AB5S0 Black Dark Grey are made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are...
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR23YS 2AU06B Tortoise Dark Brown PR-23YS-2AU06B-51
Prada Sunglasses PR23YS 2AU06B Tortoise Dark Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Square Womens Tortoise Dark Brown PR23YS - One Size 5a1cbcdf-05eb-4bbc-a310-f4bce0a27b23
Prada Square Womens Tortoise Dark Brown PR23YS Sunglasses are made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are adorned with the iconic Prada logo, adding a touch of sophistication. These sunglasses are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day out in the sun or a night out on the town.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£254.00
£256.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada PR 23YS - Rectangle Square
Bold and unmistakably Prada, the Symbole Evolution sunglasses make a strong statement with oversized square frames in rich tortoiseshell. Crafted from lightweight acetate for all-day comfort, they feature brown gradient lenses that enhance depth and reduce glare in bright conditions (UV category 3). The standout feature is the new triangle temple detail, visible from both sides, elevating the iconic Prada handbag logo in a fresh and dynamic way. Comes with a branded case and cleaning cloth for effortless maintenance.
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 23YS - Rectangle Square Black
Prada PR 23YS 51mm Black acetate rectangle square frame with Grey lens.
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada Sunglasses PR23YS 2AU06B Tortoise Dark Brown PR-23YS-2AU06B-51
Prada Sunglasses PR23YS 2AU06B Tortoise Dark Brown are made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are...
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Mirrored
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M
Prada PR23YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Persol PO3166S
£161.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dior Logo
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tom Ford Holt
£199.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1825
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1869/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.90
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel