Prada PR19ZS

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR19ZS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada PR 19ZS 2AU6S1 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Pillow Normal Shaded 8056597744249
Prada PR 19ZS 2AU6S1 interprets the contemporary elegance of the brand with a Frame from Sunglasses in acetate with a soft and harmonious shape. The feminine model combines refined proportions and a refined design, enhanced by the glossy finish and tortoiseshell shade. The Prada PR 19ZS 2AU6S1 features a full-circle pillow silhouette with matching acetate front and temples. The faceted terminals enrich the design with a distinctive reference to the logo Prada, while the gradient brown lenses complete the look Frame with a delicate and natural effect. The standard bridge contributes to the balance of the structure. Designed for a loose fit, Prada PR 19ZS 2AU6S1 is suitable for oval, heart-shaped and square faces, thanks to the ability of the soft shape to harmonize the features. The acetate construction guarantees comfort and versatility in daily use.
prodImage
£203.00
£208.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 19ZS 1AB0A7 Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Begonia.K Prada Sunglasses PR19ZS 18N10D Tortoise Cognac Begonia Light Brown PR-19ZS-18N10D
...
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 19ZS 18N10D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Pillow Normal 8056262083673
The Sunglasses Prada PR 19ZS, they distinguish themselves for their soft shape, with one Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The brown color is perfectly combined with brown lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£214.00
£219.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Sunglasses PR19ZS 1AB5S0 Black Dark Grey PR-19ZS-1AB5S0-55
Prada Sunglasses PR19ZS 1AB5S0 Black Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£278.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR19ZS 2AU6S1 Havana Brown Gradient PR-19ZS-2AU6S1-55
Prada Sunglasses PR19ZS 2AU6S1 Havana Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£278.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Square Womens Black Dark Grey PR19ZS - One Size 3d682261-c5b9-48e4-8b89-41ba7f2ba668
Prada Square Womens Black Dark Grey PR19ZS Sunglasses are a modern design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are adorned with the iconic Prada logo, adding a touch of sophistication. These sunglasses are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day out in the sun or a night out on the town.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£278.00
£280.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Square Womens Havana Brown Gradient PR19ZS - One Size f80320c6-42b3-48f1-8aeb-5f2d28bdc180
Prada Square Womens Havana Brown Gradient PR19ZS Sunglasses are a modern design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are adorned with the iconic Prada logo, adding a touch of sophistication. These sunglasses are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day out in the sun or a night out on the town.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£278.00
£280.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada PR 19ZS - Rectangle Square
prodImage
£376.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada PR 19ZS 1AB0A7 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Normal Shaded 8056262083680
Prada PR 19ZS 1AB0A7 interprets a contemporary aesthetic language through a soft shape and a silhouette designed to enhance feminine elegance. Prada PR 19ZS 1AB0A7, is a model of Sunglasses Prada with Frame pillow in black acetate and gray lenses, characterized by a sophisticated and versatile attitude. The acetate frame gives structure to the Frame maintaining a harmonious balance in the proportions, while the black finish enhances the cleanliness of the lines. The temples represent the distinctive element of the design, thanks to the three-dimensional detail with logo Prada reinterpreted through faceted surfaces that add depth and character to the eyewear. The combination of soft volumes, acetate workmanship and neutral shades creates an accessory with a refined charm. Designed for the adult woman, Prada PR 19ZS 1AB0A7 has a loose fit with a high bridge fit and is suitable for oval, heart-shaped and square faces, on which the rounded shape helps to harmonize the features. Compatibility with progressive lenses expands the possibilities for customization, making it suitable for both everyday life and more refined contexts.
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 19ZS 1AB5S0 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Normal 8056597744225
Prada PR 19ZS 1AB5S0 interprets a sophisticated aesthetic through a soft and contemporary silhouette, designed for those seeking Sunglasses Prada with a distinctive character. Prada PR 19ZS 1AB5S0, features a Frame pillow in shiny black acetate with dark gray lenses, in a balance between urban elegance and refined simplicity. The acetate construction enhances the large volumes of the front and the rounded lines of the shape, creating a harmonious presence on the face. The black acetate temples stand out for their three-dimensional detail inspired by the logo Prada, reinterpreted with faceted surfaces that add depth to the design. The dark gray lenses with hard coating complete the frame with an intense shade and an essential visual rendering. Designed for the adult woman, Prada PR 19ZS 1AB5S0 offers a loose fit with a high bridge fit and is suitable for oval, heart-shaped and square faces, where the soft shape helps to balance the features. Compatible with progressive lenses, this eyewear lends itself to interpreting everyday looks and more elegant combinations while maintaining a refined identity.
prodImage
£224.00
£229.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 19ZS 20D50Q Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Pillow Normal 8056262570166
The Sunglasses Prada PR 19ZS, they distinguish themselves for their soft shape, with one Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The Havana color is perfectly combined with gray lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£225.00
£230.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 19ZS 14L06B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Pillow Normal 8056262570159
The Sunglasses Prada PR 19ZS, they distinguish themselves for their soft shape, with one Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The turtle color is perfectly combined with brown lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£225.00
£230.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Sunglasses PR19ZS 1AB5S0 Black Dark Grey PR-19ZS-1AB5S0-55
Prada Sunglasses PR19ZS 1AB5S0 Black Dark Grey are a modern design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The...
prodImage
£278.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR19ZS 2AU6S1 Havana Brown Gradient PR-19ZS-2AU6S1-55
Prada Sunglasses PR19ZS 2AU6S1 Havana Brown Gradient are a modern design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort.
prodImage
£278.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR19ZS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars The real deal
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/10/2023
|
I had some concerns about whether these were real or a knock off. I was very pleased that they are legit.
With reviews from

Prada PR19ZS Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£162.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Prada PR50ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS09OV
£120.00
Prada PS09OVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Prada PR14ZVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci Sunglasses GG 1844
£203.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1090SA
£204.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
£182.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dior Mini
£206.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Porsche Design 8478
£198.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£197.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel