PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu Silhouette

Price History
• PowerA Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch & PC
• Ergonomic design with Nintendo Switch button layout
• 3 m long detachable USB cable with Velcro strap
• Does not support HD Rumble, motion controls, NFC
• Play in docked mode
• Pikachu outline design, various colors available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu Silhouette
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerA Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Pokémon: Pikachu (Nintendo Switch) 1511622-01
PowerA Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Pokémon: Pikachu (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.27
Shipping: Free
PowerA Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Pokémon: Pikachu Silhouette
Yellow controller with subtle Pikachu silhouette pattern Ergonomic controller shape with Nintendo Switch button layout Detachable 10ft (3m) USB cable with Velcro-strap, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerA Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch & PC
Ergonomic design with Nintendo Switch button layout
3 m long detachable USB cable with Velcro strap
Does not support HD Rumble, motion controls, NFC
Play in docked mode
Pikachu outline design, various colors available

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu Silhouette
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hori Horipad Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Switch power supply
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konix Naruto Controller Black Nintendo Switch
£22.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX ChargePlay Quad 2
£25.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Charge Stand Switch
£34.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Charging Grip
£22.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con R Controller
£34.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel