PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu

Manufacturer: PowerA
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu
from £21.84to £35.132 offersManufacturer: PowerA
• Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch
• Official Pikachu Design
• Ergonomic Shape for Extended Gaming Comfort
• USB Interface for Easy Connection
• Start Button for Gaming Control
• Weight of 284 g
• Dimensions: Width 106 mm, Depth 150 mm, Height 61 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerA Pokemon Enhanced Wired Controller For Nintendo Switch - (Nintendo Switch) 1513777-01
PowerA Pokemon Enhanced Wired Controller For Nintendo Switch - (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
Pokemon Enhanced Wired Controller For Nintendo Switch - Pikachu (Nintendo Switch)
Ergonomic design with Nintendo Switch button layout and Pikachu design features 3.5mm audio jack and mappable advanced gaming buttons Officially licensed by Nintendo and the Pokemon Company international includes Detachable 10ft USB cable with a velcro-strap two-year Warranty, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£35.13
£39.63
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch
Official Pikachu Design
Ergonomic Shape for Extended Gaming Comfort
USB Interface for Easy Connection
Start Button for Gaming Control
Weight of 284 g
Dimensions: Width 106 mm, Depth 150 mm, Height 61 mm

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pikachu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bionik Giganet adapter
£22.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Pikachu
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konix Naruto Controller White Nintendo Switch
£18.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Charging Grip
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel