PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Heroic Link

Price History
• Nintendo Switch controller for professional gaming
• Suitable for multiplayer video games
• Programmable buttons for advanced gameplay features
• Detachable USB cable with 3-meter length
• No batteries required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Heroic Link
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch and Oled Model, Advance Gaming Buttons, 3.5mm Stereo Jack and Anti-Friction Rings, Officially Licensed: Heroic Link
3.5mm audio jack Mappable Advanced Gaming Buttons Detachable 10ft (3m) USB Cable No batteries required Officially licensed by Nintendo with two-year limited warranty – visit PowerA.com/Support, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£21.31
£28.24
Shipping: £6.93
with shipping: £6.93
Lowest total price
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Heroic official rare 1516984-01
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Heroic official rare, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Heroic (Nintendo Switch) 1516984-01
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Heroic (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nintendo Switch controller for professional gaming
Suitable for multiplayer video games
Programmable buttons for advanced gameplay features
Detachable USB cable with 3-meter length
No batteries required

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Heroic Link
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bionik Giganet adapter
£22.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konix Naruto Controller Black Nintendo Switch
£22.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Mario Kart
£19.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Charging Grip
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX ChargePlay Quad 2
£25.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel