Positive Grid Spark 40

Price History
• Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 40 W
• Number of Channels: 1
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Number of Speakers: 2
• Speaker Size: 4 "
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Positive Grid Spark 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POSITIVE GRID SPARK 40 GUITAR AMPLIFIER brand new
POSITIVE GRID SPARK 40 GUITAR AMPLIFIER brand new, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark 40-Watt Combo Practice Guitar Amplifier Electric Bass and Acoustic Guitar Amp with Spark Mobile App
Smart Jam learns your style and feel, generating authentic bass and drums to accompany you. Access to 50,000+ amp-and-FX presets on ToneCloud, powered by PositiveGrid’s BIAS realistic virtual tube amps and effects for Guitar, Acoustic or Bass. Import your music from Spotify, Apple Music or YouTube and Spark’s smart app will auto display the guitar chords in real time. Powerhouse 40 Watt combo includes onboard tone stack controls, effects, tone starter preset programs, a built-in tuner, tap tempo and more. Use Spark as your USB audio interface and track your ideas with any recording software.
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark Pearl 40-Watt Combo Practice Guitar Amplifier Electric Bass and Acoustic Guitar Amp with Spark Mobile App (Pearl) HW0109PS
Smart Jam learns your style and feel, generating authentic bass and drums to accompany you. Access to 50,000+ amp-and-FX presets on ToneCloud, powered by PositiveGrid’s BIAS realistic virtual tube amps and effects for Guitar, Acoustic or Bass. Import your music from Spotify, Apple Music or YouTube and Spark’s smart app will auto display the guitar chords in real time. Powerhouse 40 Watt combo includes onboard tone stack controls, effects, tone starter preset programs, a built-in tuner, tap tempo and more. Use Spark as a USB audio interface to record with your favorite DAW or recording software.
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:5.2 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo
Max. Output Power per Channel:40 W
Number of Channels:1
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Number of Speakers:2
Speaker Size:4 "
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (3.5 mm), AUX input, Bluetooth, DC Input, Headphones (3.5 mm), USB
Power Supply:Power Supply

Price History

1M 3M
Positive Grid Spark 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Positive Grid

Positive Grid Spark Go
£89.99
Positive Grid Spark GoCompare 11 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Edge
£478.59
Positive Grid Spark EdgeCompare 9 Prices
Positive Grid Spark CAB
£245.00
Positive Grid Spark CABCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
£171.00
Positive Grid Spark MINI VaiCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Control X
£118.00
Positive Grid Spark Control XCompare 6 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR
£119.00
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLRCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK
£103.00
Positive Grid Spark LINKCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joyo AC-40
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall CODE50
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer F40i
£220.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Crush Bass 25
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-2
£219.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marshall MG50GFX
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Acoustic Core 30
£212.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Mustang LT40S
£239.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Peavey Vypyr X2
£274.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel