Port Designs Wireless Bluetooth Expert (900707-C)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
• Built-in rechargeable USB-C battery
• Adjustable speed up to 3200 DPI
• 6 buttons including connection selector
• FreeWheel scroll wheel for precise scrolling
• Compatible with Android, Windows 11, and macOS
• Weight 103 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Port Designs Wireless Bluetooth Expert (900707-C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Port Designs 900707C mouse Home Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth 320
Exceptional Wireless Performance.Discover PORT Designs' professional wireless mouse. featuring dual connectivity with 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth®. Experience maximum flexibility by connecting up to three separate devices. ensuring uncompromised productivity.Unmatched Battery Life.Powered by a built-in rechargeable battery via USB-C. our expert mouse ensures extended autonomy. Free yourself from the constraints of disposable batteries and stay focused on your work with a reliable and convenient power source.Limitless Precision.Our mouse's FreeWheel provides high-precision and ultra-fast scrolling. Effortlessly navigate from left to right. simplifying your workflow. A smooth navigation experience for demanding professionals.Versatility at Your Command.Equipped with an adjustable optical sensor ranging from 1000/1600/2400/3200 DPI. our mouse adapts to your specific needs. Silent clicks promote a peaceful work environment. while the 6 buttons. including one dedicated to wireless connection selection. add unmatched versatility. Optimize battery usage with the sleep mode and ON/OFF button. redefining your professional experience. 3-year warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
Port Designs 900707C mouse Home Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth 3200 DPI 380133
Exceptional Wireless Performance. Discover PORT Designs' professional wireless mouse featuring dual connectivity with 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth. Experience maximum flexibility by connecting up to three separate devices ensuring uncompromised productivity. Unmatched Battery Life. Powered by a built-in rechargeable battery via USB-C our expert mouse ensures extended autonomy. Free yourself from the constraints of disposable batteries and stay focused on your work with a reliable and convenient power source. Limitless Precision. Our mouse's FreeWheel provides high-precision and ultra-fast scrolling. Effortlessly navigate from left to right simplifying your workflow. A smooth navigation experience for demanding professionals. Versatility at Your Command. Equipped with an adjustable optical sensor ranging from 1000/1600/2400/3200 DPI our mouse adapts to your specific needs. Silent clicks promote a peaceful work environment while the 6 buttons including one dedicated to wireless connection selection add unmatched versatility. Optimize battery usage with the sleep mode and ON/OFF button redefining your professional experience. 3-year warranty
prodImage
£44.76
Shipping: Free
MOUSE RECHARGEABLE BLUETOOTH COMBO PRO TYPE C NTHPORT2007
Professionelle kabellose Maus mit 2,4 GHz und Bluetooth Integrierter wiederaufladbarer USB-C-Akku FreeWheel-Rad ermöglicht hochpräzises und ultraschnelles Scrollen Links/Rechts Navigation mit Scrollrad Geräteauswahlmodus ermöglicht die Verbindung mit 3 Geräten separat (1 über 2,4 GHz und 2 über Bluetooth).Optischer Sensor mit einstellbarer Geschwindigkeit 1000/1600/2400/3200 DPI.Leise Klicks für ein ruhiges Arbeitsumfeld.6 Tasten, darunter eine Taste zur Auswahl der drahtlosen Verbindung.Optimierung des Akkus durch Standby-Modus und ON/OFF Taste
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
MOUSE RECHARGEABLE BLUETOOTH COMBO PRO TYPE C 900707C>>Port Designs
Professionelle kabellose Maus mit 2,4 GHz und Bluetooth Integrierter wiederaufladbarer USB-C-Akku FreeWheel-Rad ermöglicht hochpräzises und ultraschnelles Scrollen Links/Rechts Navigation mit Scrollrad Geräteauswahlmodus ermöglicht die Verbindung mit 3 Geräten separat (1 über 2,4 GHz und 2 über Bluetooth).Optischer Sensor mit einstellbarer Geschwindigkeit 1000/1600/2400/3200 DPI.Leise Klicks für ein ruhiges Arbeitsumfeld.6 Tasten, darunter eine Taste zur Auswahl der drahtlosen Verbindung.Optimierung des Akkus durch Standby-Modus und ON/OFF Taste
prodImage
£45.92
Shipping: Free
MOUSE RECHARGEABLE BLUETOOTH COMBO PRO TYPE C
Professionelle kabellose Maus mit 2,4 GHz und Bluetooth Integrierter wiederaufladbarer USB-C-Akku FreeWheel-Rad ermöglicht hochpräzises und ultraschnelles Scrollen Links/Rechts Navigation mit Scrollrad Geräteauswahlmodus ermöglicht die Verbindung mit 3 Geräten separat (1 über 2,4 GHz und 2 über Bluetooth).Optischer Sensor mit einstellbarer Geschwindigkeit 1000/1600/2400/3200 DPI.Leise Klicks für ein ruhiges Arbeitsumfeld.6 Tasten, darunter eine Taste zur Auswahl der drahtlosen Verbindung.Optimierung des Akkus durch Standby-Modus und ON/OFF Taste
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
Built-in rechargeable USB-C battery
Adjustable speed up to 3200 DPI
6 buttons including connection selector
FreeWheel scroll wheel for precise scrolling
Compatible with Android, Windows 11, and macOS
Weight 103 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Port Designs Wireless Bluetooth Expert (900707-C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY GEM Plus Wireless
£30.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo N700
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon SKILLER SGM50W
£37.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Pop Blast Wireless Mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M8 Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Wireless Presenter Pin Point (D30933)
£30.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry XTRFY M50 Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L Left
£31.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com PRESREMOTE
£31.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.76
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£45.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel