Pontec PondoFall 73348

Manufacturer: Pontec
from £33.99to £51.637 offersManufacturer: Pontec
• Waterfall chute
• Material: Weather-resistant, UV-resistant plastic
• Installation: Easy with 19/25 mm stepped hose connector
• Water flow rate: 1,000 l/h to 4,000 l/h
• Dimensions: 315 x 265 x 150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoFall 73348
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pontec PondoFall B082XRQ6FF
Waterfall and waterfall for simple installation Softening water source element for streams or waterfalls with stepped nozzles (19/25 mm) Made of durable, weatherproof and UV resistant plastic Suitable for water flows from 1000 l/h to 4000 l/h Stream, Waterfall, Waterfall, Water Games, Pontec Waterfall, Creek Fall, Pond Decoration, Manufacturer: Pontec
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: [A]
Pontec PondoFall Stream Outlet & Waterfall Chute Garden Water Feature 73348
Pontec PondoFall Stream Outlet & Waterfall Chute Garden Water Feature, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Outdoor Fountains
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
PONTEC PONDOFALL POND CHUTE WATER SPILLWAY BLADE FEATURE CASCADE WATERFALL 73348
PONTEC PONDOFALL POND CHUTE WATER SPILLWAY BLADE FEATURE CASCADE WATERFALL, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Outdoor Fountains
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoFall 73348
Features Waterfall and waterfall for simple installation Softening water source element for streams or waterfalls with stepped nozzles (19/25...
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oase Pontec PondoFall Pond Waterfall Stream LED Garden Water Feature Fish Koi 73348
Oase Pontec PondoFall Pond Waterfall Stream LED Garden Water Feature Fish Koi, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Waterfall Boxes & Spillways
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoFall Pond Waterfall Spillway And Filter | 315 x 265 x 150mm 73348
Pontec PondoFall Pond Waterfall Spillway And Filter | 315 x 265 x 150mm, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£39.39
£43.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oase Pontec PondoFall Garden Pond Waterfall Blade Standard Feature Fish Koi 73348
Oase Pontec PondoFall Garden Pond Waterfall Blade Standard Feature Fish Koi, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Waterfall Boxes & Spillways
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterfall chute
Material: Weather-resistant, UV-resistant plastic
Installation: Easy with 19/25 mm stepped hose connector
Water flow rate: 1,000 l/h to 4,000 l/h
Dimensions: 315 x 265 x 150 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoFall 73348
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoCompact 800
£36.49
Pontec PondoCompact 800Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£31.09
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Pontec PondoVario 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£109.99
Pontec PondoSolar 600 ControlCompare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Pontec PondoVario 2500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500
£113.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoPress Set 5000
£109.99
Pontec PondoPress Set 5000Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: [A]
realaquatics
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
kct_leisure
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel