Polarpro Variable ND filter 2-5 stops Peter McKinnon Edition 82 mm
Manufacturer: Polarpro
- Filter
- Lens Filter Type: Neutral Density Filter
- Filter Size: 82 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Polarpro Variable ND filter 2-5 stops Peter McKinnon Edition 82 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Polarpro
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PolarPro - Vario VND - 82 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting - haptic feedback mechanism - Ideal for run-n-gun videography/filmmaking B08KJHVP3K
Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability The predefined stop range eliminates any risk of cross-polarisation. Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Including the new Defender360. new haptic feedback mechanism

£226.07
Shipping: Free
PolarPro - Vario VND - 82 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting & SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO microSDXC card + SD adapter + RescuePro Deluxe, up to 200 MB/s B0D79BZ6P5
Product 1: Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Product 1: The predefined stop range eliminates any risk of cross-polarisation. Product 1: Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Product 1: Including the new Defender360. Product 2: Save time with card offload speeds of up to 200MB/s powered by SanDisk Quick Flow Technology Product 2: Pair with the SanDiskProfessional PRO-READER SD and microSD to achieve maximum speeds (sold separately) Product 2: Up to 90MB/s write speeds for fast continuous shots Product 2: Rated A2 for faster loading and in-app performance

£259.06
£263.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PolarPro Peter McKinnon Chroma VND/PL 2-5 Stop 82mm CP Polariser Lens CPL Filter 82-PL-VND2/5
PolarPro Peter McKinnon Chroma VND/PL 2-5 Stop 82mm CP Polariser Lens CPL Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters

£269.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.99 / Unit
PolarPro 82mm Peter McKinnon Variable ND Filter Signature Edition II 25 Stop 82-2/5-VND-ED2
PolarPro82mmPeterMcKinnonVariableNDFilterSignatureEditionII25Stop

£292.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
PolarPro - Vario VND - 82 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting & SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO SDXC card + RescuePRO Deluxe, up to 200MB/s, UHS-I, Class 10, U3, V30 B0D799SCKH
Product 1: Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Product 1: The predefined stop range eliminates any risk of cross-polarisation. Product 1: Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Product 1: Including the new Defender360. Product 2: Save time with card offload speeds of up to 200MB/s powered by SanDisk QuickFlow Technology Product 2: Pair with the SanDisk Professional PRO-READER SD and microSD to achieve maximum speeds (sold separately) Product 2: Shot speeds up to 90MB/s Product 2: Perfect for shooting 4K UHD video and sequential burst mode photography

£265.52
£270.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PolarPro - Vario VND - 82 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting & SanDisk 256GB Extreme PRO SDXC card + RescuePRO Deluxe, up to 200MB/s, UHS-I, Class 10, U3, V30 B0D798STYC
Product 1: Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Product 1: The predefined stop range eliminates any risk of cross-polarisation. Product 1: Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Product 1: Including the new Defender360. Product 2: Save time with card offload speeds of up to 200MB/s powered by SanDisk QuickFlow Technology Product 2: Pair with the SanDisk Professional PRO-READER SD and microSD to achieve maximum speeds (sold separately) Product 2: Shot speeds up to 140MB/s (Write speed up to 90MB/s. Based on internal testing; performance may be lower depending upon host device. 1MB=1,000,000 bytes. X = 150KB/sec.) Product 2: Perfect for shooting 4K UHD video and sequential burst mode photography

£303.07
£307.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PolarPro - Vario VND - 82 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting & SanDisk 256GB Extreme microSDXC card + SD adapter + RescuePRO Deluxe, up to 190MB/s B0D79CTG26
Product 1: Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Product 1: The predefined stop range eliminates any risk of cross-polarisation. Product 1: Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Product 1: Including the new Defender360. Product 2: Save time with card offload speeds of up to 190MB/s powered by SanDisk QuickFlow Technology Product 2: Pair with the SanDisk Professional PRO-READER SD and microSD to achieve maximum speeds (sold separately) Product 2: Up to 130MB/s write speeds for fast shooting Product 2: 4K UHD-ready with UHS Speed Class 3 (U3) and Video Speed Class 30 (V30)

£306.49
£310.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PolarPro - Vario VND - 82 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting & Samsung T7 Portable SSD - 1 TB - USB 3.2 Gen.2 External SSD Titanium Grey (MU-PC1T0T/WW) B0D79BRWXF
Product 1: Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Product 1: The predefined stop range eliminates any risk of cross-polarisation. Product 1: Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Product 1: Including the new Defender360. Product 2: Connectivity technology: Nein Product 2: Security: password protection Product 2: Compatible devices: desktop Product 2: Encryption: AES 256-bit hardware encryption

£436.99
£441.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PolarPro - Vario VND - 82 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting & LaCie Rugged USB-C, 5TB, Portable External Hard Drive, Drop, Shock, Dust, Rain Resistant B0D79DDH2C
Product 1: Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Product 1: The predefined stop range eliminates any risk of cross-polarisation. Product 1: Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Product 1: Including the new Defender360. Product 2: New USB-C connection for next generation computers Product 2: USB-C and Thunderbolt 3 compatibility. Micro B to USB C (included) . USB Micro B to USB Type A cable (not included) Product 2: Shock and drop resistant from up to 1.2m for off-road use Product 2: Protect your data with AES-256bit encrypted automatic backup

£455.06
£459.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PolarPro - Vario VND - 82 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting & Samsung T7 Portable SSD - 2 TB - USB 3.2 Gen.2 External SSD Titanium Grey (MU-PC2T0T/WW) B0D799TR27
Product 1: Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Product 1: The predefined stop range eliminates any risk of cross-polarisation. Product 1: Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Product 1: Including the new Defender360. Product 2: External high-speed storage in compact pocket format and capacity up to 2 TB Product 2: Up to 9.5 times faster than external hard drives with read/write speeds of up to 1050 MB/s or 1000 MB/s thanks to USB 3.2 Gen.2 Product 2: Slim and elegant : compact and Ideal-quality aluminium housing, available in metallic red, indigo blue or titanium grey Product 2: The two included USB Type-C to C and Type-C to A cables allow one to connect to PCs, Macs, Android devices, smart TVs and game consoles

£506.00
£510.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Lens Filter Type: | Neutral Density Filter |
|---|---|
| Filter Size: | 82 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Polarpro Variable ND filter 2-5 stops Peter McKinnon Edition 82 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products