Polarpro Variable ND 6-9 stops Mist Edition 77 mm

Price History
• Variable neutral density and diffuser filter
• PolarPro VND 6-9 Stop Mist, Peter McKinnon Edition II
• Haptic feedback for precise adjustments
• Eliminates cross polarization and vignetting up to 16mm focal length
• Zero vignetting up to 16mm focal length
• Includes Defender360, new feedback mechanism
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polarpro Variable ND 6-9 stops Mist Edition 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PolarPro - Chroma VND/PL - McKinnon Series - 6-9 stops - Black Mist - 77mm B0D5MSZ7HQ
Peter McKinnon Signature Filter - combines Polarization and Variable ND All New Chroma Glass - provides unrivaled neutral color accuracy Bi-Rotational Design - enables independent polarization control from VND setting 16 Layer Coating - Anti-Scratch / Anti-Reflective / Anti-Fingerprint Black Mist - VND/PL (¼ mist) - diffusion strength for subtle highlight halation while retaining deep blacks
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
PolarPro - Vario VND - 77 mm - 6/9 stops - MIST Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting - haptic feedback mechanism - Ideal for run-n-gun videography/filmmaking
Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Preset stop range eliminates any chance of cross-polarization. Including the new Defender360. new haptic feedback mechanism
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
PolarPro - Chroma VND/PL - McKinnon Series - 6-9 stops - Gold Mist - 77mm B0D9BC7N9C
Peter McKinnon Signature Filter - combines Polarization and Variable ND All New Chroma Glass - provides unrivaled neutral color accuracy Bi-Rotational Design - enables independent polarization control from VND setting 16 Layer Coating - Anti-Scratch / Anti-Reflective / Anti-Fingerprint Gold Mist - VND/PL (¼ mist) - diffusion strength for subtle gold highlight rolloff
prodImage
£262.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Variable neutral density and diffuser filter
PolarPro VND 6-9 Stop Mist, Peter McKinnon Edition II
Haptic feedback for precise adjustments
Eliminates cross polarization and vignetting up to 16mm focal length
Zero vignetting up to 16mm focal length
Includes Defender360, new feedback mechanism

Price History

1M 3M
Polarpro Variable ND 6-9 stops Mist Edition 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Pol Circular 72mm (FTA16701)
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£135.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 105 mm
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Modus Brands
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£262.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel