Polarpro QuartzLine CP 82 mm

Manufacturer: Polarpro
• PolarPro Polarizer (CPL) Quartzline 82 mm
• Reduces reflections and enhances contrast
• Suitable for landscape photography
• Adjustable polarizer intensity
• High optical quality for resolutions up to 400 megapixels
• Durable and clear thanks to 99.9% pure quartz glass
• With optical coatings for lifelike colors
Show all product details
Best Prices
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£119.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PolarPro Quartzline 82mm Circular Polarizer CP Filter
PolarPro Quartzline 82mm Circular Polarizer CP Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
PolarPro - Quartzline CPol - 82 mm - Perfect Color Neutrality - Brass Frame - Anti-scratch/anti-oil/hydrophobic coatings - Cinema Series - Polarising filter B07KWF3KT8
Quartzline CPol 82 mm Fused quartz glass element - Resolves sensors up to 100 MP Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Perfect colour neutrality - New coating process for zero colour change 16 layers of coating - Anti-scratch / anti-oil / hydrophobic coatings
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
PolarPro Quartzline Cinema Series 82mm CP Circular Polariser Lens CPL Filter 82-CP
PolarPro Quartzline Cinema Series 82mm CP Circular Polariser Lens CPL Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
More offers
Polarpro - Quartzline Cpol - 82 Mm - Perfect Color Neutrality - Brass Frame - An PPR37CP
Polarpro - Quartzline Cpol - 82 Mm - Perfect Color Neutrality - Brass Frame - An, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£154.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PolarPro Polarizer (CPL) Quartzline 82 mm
Reduces reflections and enhances contrast
Suitable for landscape photography
Adjustable polarizer intensity
High optical quality for resolutions up to 400 megapixels
Durable and clear thanks to 99.9% pure quartz glass
With optical coatings for lifelike colors

Price History

1M 3M
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 95 mm
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£76.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£89.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
pc-lape
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£154.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel