Polaroid PLD 7046/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Unisex sunglasses
• Frame color: black, lens color: green
• Frame material: plastic, lens material: plastic
• Shape: rectangular, suitable for round face shapes
• Polarized lenses, reduce glare, ideal for driving
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 7046/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD-7046-S-7ZJ PLD 7046 S 57 7ZJ Sunglasses
The PLD 7046 S Sunglasses PLD-7046-S-7ZJ does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 7046 S...
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Mens Sunglasses PLD7046S - Dark Grey - One Size 88fec2e4-04de-4f28-b770-5dac19f8026c
Sunglasses for men, with acetate frame. Color Black-grey Oval shaped frame. light gray lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 40 mm, Lens width: 57 mm, Bridge: 17 mm, Temples: 135 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Sport Sunglasses PLD 7046/S 57/17/135 Black Lilac Polycarbonate MAN PLD 7046/S
Polaroid Sport PLD 7046/S Sunglasses Black Lilac Men
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Unisex sunglasses
Frame color: black, lens color: green
Frame material: plastic, lens material: plastic
Shape: rectangular, suitable for round face shapes
Polarized lenses, reduce glare, ideal for driving
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 7046/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Abstract
£54.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogue VO2871S
£54.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Unit
£55.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3689
£54.26
Compare Prices
33 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1557/S
£55.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rodenstock ProAct R1207
£54.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas adistar S
£55.00
Compare Prices
197 offers
Carrera CA 5041/S
£56.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1978/S
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vogue VO 2943SB
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel