Polaroid PLD 2137/S

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
• Frame: Rectangular, Black
• Material: Metal
• Lenses: Gray, polarized
• Suitable for driving
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 2137/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Matte Ruthen Men's Sunglasses PLD 2137/G/S/X R81UC PLD-2137-G-S-X-R81
The PLD 2137 G S X Sunglasses PLD-2137-G-S-X-R81 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 2137 G...
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2137/G/S/X 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Steel Black Grey Squared Polarized 716736761299
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2137/g/S/X, with Frame Squadi in steel, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£45.00
£54.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2137/G/S/X R81/UC Man Sunglasses Steel Silver Opaque Green Squared Polarized 827886049127
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2137/g/S/X, with Frame Squadi in steel, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The opaque silver color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£45.00
£54.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
Frame: Rectangular, Black
Material: Metal
Lenses: Gray, polarized
Suitable for driving
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 2137/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2092/S
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1977/S
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Arriba A 422
£43.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cebe S'Track
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Rift
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Gascan
£43.32
Compare Prices
29 offers
Armani 9360
£42.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Sliver
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£43.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel