POC Guardian Air Jacket Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Cycling jacket
• Material: Main material 88% polyamide, 12% elastane
• Garment features: Windproof, stretch, DWR-coated
• Hood: Yes
• Suitable for biking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POC Guardian Air Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POC Guardian Air Jacket – cycling jacket for MTB and trail riding with 120 g/m² breathable fabric, four-way stretch, Cordura and ripstop zones, fluorocarbon-free DWR B08L6SKH8N
LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE_ 120 g/m² fabric with four-way stretch supports comfort, flexibility and moisture control on the trail CORDURA AND RIPSTOP_ A durable Cordura mix and ripstop zones add tear resistance for trail use WIND AND WATER REPELLENT_ Wind-resistant fabric with fluorocarbon-free DWR helps protect against light showers HELMET-OPTIMISED HOOD_ The hood fits under a helmet and can be secured when not in use VENTILATION AND STORAGE_ Air-permeable underarm zones improve airflow, while zipped chest and rear pockets keep essentials secure
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
POC Guardian Air Jacket – cycling jacket for MTB and trail riding with 120 g/m² breathable fabric, four-way stretch, Cordura and ripstop zones, fluorocarbon-free DWR B08HN814Z3
LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE_ 120 g/m² fabric with four-way stretch supports comfort, flexibility and moisture control on the trail CORDURA AND RIPSTOP_ A durable Cordura mix and ripstop zones add tear resistance for trail use WIND AND WATER REPELLENT_ Wind-resistant fabric with fluorocarbon-free DWR helps protect against light showers HELMET-OPTIMISED HOOD_ The hood fits under a helmet and can be secured when not in use VENTILATION AND STORAGE_ Air-permeable underarm zones improve airflow, while zipped chest and rear pockets keep essentials secure
prodImage
£112.35
Shipping: Free
POC Guardian Air Jacket – cycling jacket for MTB and trail riding with 120 g/m² breathable fabric, four-way stretch, Cordura and ripstop zones, fluorocarbon-free DWR B08HN814Z3
LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE_ 120 g/m² fabric with four-way stretch supports comfort, flexibility and moisture control on the trail CORDURA AND RIPSTOP_ A durable Cordura mix and ripstop zones add tear resistance for trail use WIND AND WATER REPELLENT_ Wind-resistant fabric with fluorocarbon-free DWR helps protect against light showers HELMET-OPTIMISED HOOD_ The hood fits under a helmet and can be secured when not in use VENTILATION AND STORAGE_ Air-permeable underarm zones improve airflow, while zipped chest and rear pockets keep essentials secure
prodImage
£143.15
Shipping: Free
POC Guardian Air Jacket – cycling jacket for MTB and trail riding with 120 g/m² breathable fabric, four-way stretch, Cordura and ripstop zones, fluorocarbon-free DWR B08HN72RQC
LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE_ 120 g/m² fabric with four-way stretch supports comfort, flexibility and moisture control on the trail CORDURA AND RIPSTOP_ A durable Cordura mix and ripstop zones add tear resistance for trail use WIND AND WATER REPELLENT_ Wind-resistant fabric with fluorocarbon-free DWR helps protect against light showers HELMET-OPTIMISED HOOD_ The hood fits under a helmet and can be secured when not in use VENTILATION AND STORAGE_ Air-permeable underarm zones improve airflow, while zipped chest and rear pockets keep essentials secure
prodImage
£149.74
Shipping: Free
POC Guardian Air Jacket – cycling jacket for MTB and trail riding with 120 g/m² breathable fabric, four-way stretch, Cordura and ripstop zones, fluorocarbon-free DWR B08L6WVFV7
LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE_ 120 g/m² fabric with four-way stretch supports comfort, flexibility and moisture control on the trail CORDURA AND RIPSTOP_ A durable Cordura mix and ripstop zones add tear resistance for trail use WIND AND WATER REPELLENT_ Wind-resistant fabric with fluorocarbon-free DWR helps protect against light showers HELMET-OPTIMISED HOOD_ The hood fits under a helmet and can be secured when not in use VENTILATION AND STORAGE_ Air-permeable underarm zones improve airflow, while zipped chest and rear pockets keep essentials secure
prodImage
£153.51
Shipping: Free
POC Guardian Air Jacket – cycling jacket for MTB and trail riding with 120 g/m² breathable fabric, four-way stretch, Cordura and ripstop zones, fluorocarbon-free DWR B08GSQLTX6
LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE_ 120 g/m² fabric with four-way stretch supports comfort, flexibility and moisture control on the trail CORDURA AND RIPSTOP_ A durable Cordura mix and ripstop zones add tear resistance for trail use WIND AND WATER REPELLENT_ Wind-resistant fabric with fluorocarbon-free DWR helps protect against light showers HELMET-OPTIMISED HOOD_ The hood fits under a helmet and can be secured when not in use VENTILATION AND STORAGE_ Air-permeable underarm zones improve airflow, while zipped chest and rear pockets keep essentials secure
prodImage
£154.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling jacket
Material: Main material 88% polyamide, 12% elastane
Garment features: Windproof, stretch, DWR-coated
Hood: Yes
Suitable for biking
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
POC Guardian Air Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POC

POC Otocon
£124.95
POC OtoconCompare 1 Prices
POC Ventral Air MIPS
£85.32
POC Ventral Air MIPSCompare 32 Prices
POC Tectal
£74.95
POC TectalCompare 14 Prices
POC Tectal Race MIPS
£84.95
POC Tectal Race MIPSCompare 3 Prices
POC Omne Air MIPS
£98.99
POC Omne Air MIPSCompare 26 Prices
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£141.56
POC Kortal Race MIPSCompare 30 Prices
POC Crane MIPS
£41.49
POC Crane MIPSCompare 8 Prices
POC Ventral MIPS
£85.00
POC Ventral MIPSCompare 4 Prices
POC Omne Lite
£120.00
POC Omne LiteCompare 1 Prices
POC Octal MIPS
£116.99
POC Octal MIPSCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Road Vueltano
£100.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fox Racing Flexair Hose Men
£100.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£117.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Kuro Rain Jacket Women
£99.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib U Men
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£96.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£97.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£143.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel