Plaion The Outer Worlds 2 Premium Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Plaion
Plaion The Outer Worlds 2 Premium Edition PS5
from £64.996 offersManufacturer: PlaionPrice History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Continuation of the award-winning first-person sci-fi RPG from Obsidian Entertainment
• Players take on the role of an agent of the Earth Directorate
• Story revolves around uncovering devastating rifts
• New character creation with unique abilities and choices
• Interactive colony responds to player actions
• New crew, weapons, and enemies in a new colony
• Genre: Action sci-fi RPG, Platform: PS5
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.99
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"
Best Prices
£67.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PLAYSTATION The Outer Worlds 2: Premium Edition – PS5 10288471
Blast off into a thrilling new adventure in The Outer Worlds 2. As a daring Earth Directorate agent, you'll embark on a heart-pumping adventure that will determine the fate of humanity. Your mission is to uncover the source of the devastating rifts that threaten to destroy everything. Your journey will take you to Arcadia, a cutting-edge colony that's home to revolutionary skip drive technology. As you navigate this uncharted world, you'll encounter new allies and formidable foes. But you'll have to make tough choices that will test your strengths and expose your flaws. The fate of Arcadia, and ultimately the entire galaxy, hangs in the balance. Will you rise to the challenge and shape the course of history? The Premium Edition includes a DLC pass for future story expansions, a prize pack and access to the digital artbook and original soundtrack.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft The Outer Worlds 2 - Premium Edition (PS5) New Sealed Game
The Outer Worlds 2 - Premium Edition (PS5) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
The Outer Worlds 2 – Premium Edition – PlayStation® 5 [Disc + Code in Box] OTWR2-P5-PE
The Premium Edition includes: The Outer Worlds 2 base game, DLC Pass for 2 future story expansions*, Moon Man’s Corporate Appreciation Premium Prize Pack, and access to the Digital Artbook & Original Soundtrack. Content Download Required. The Outer Worlds 2 is the eagerly awaited sequel to the award-winning first-person sci-fi RPG from Obsidian Entertainment. Get ready for an action-packed adventure with a new crew, new weapons, and new enemies in a new colony! So much newness! As a daring Earth Directorate, the entire galaxy, rests on your decisions—your strengths, your flaws, your crew, and the factions you choose to trust. Build your character with the abilities and choices that reflect your playstyle. The colony reacts to your every move, crafting a narrative that’s yours to own., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft The Outer Worlds 2 (Premium Edition) (PS5) (New)
The Outer Worlds 2 (Premium Edition) (PS5) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£72.51
Shipping: Free
The Outer Worlds 2 - Premium Edition /PS5
The Outer Worlds 2 - Premium Edition /PS5, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£77.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microsoft The Outer Worlds 2 – Premium Edition – PlayStation® 5 PS5 (Sony Playstation 5)
The Outer Worlds 2 – Premium Edition – PlayStation® 5 PS5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£80.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Continuation of the award-winning first-person sci-fi RPG from Obsidian Entertainment
Players take on the role of an agent of the Earth Directorate
Story revolves around uncovering devastating rifts
New character creation with unique abilities and choices
Interactive colony responds to player actions
New crew, weapons, and enemies in a new colony
Genre: Action sci-fi RPG, Platform: PS5
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Plaion The Outer Worlds 2 Premium Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel