Philips myLiving Wall Light Spot (562404816)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips myLiving Wall Light Spot (562404816)
from £14.78to £15.003 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips myLiving LED Spot Star Single
• Brightness: 500 lumens
• Swiveling spot head
• Easy installation with click!FIX system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Wall Light Spot (562404816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips MyLiving Star Single Spotlight (Integrated 1 x 3 W LED Bulb) - Aluminium, Silver B00A8MA7NK
High Quality LED Light - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on instantly, enables an optimal light output and brings out vivid colours in your home. Philips offers a 5-year warranty on the LED-module and driver - On top of the standard 2-year warranty for this lamp, Philips offers a 5-year warranty on the LED system, meaning the LED module and the driver in this lamp. Warm White Light - 2700K - Light can have different colour temperatures, indicated in units called Kelvin (K). Lamps with a low Kelvin value produce a warm, more cosy light, while those with a higher Kelvin value produce a cool, more energising light. Adjustable Spot Head - Direct the light where you want it most by simply adjusting, rotating or tilting the spot head of the lamp. Energy Saving - This Philips energy-saving lamp conserves energy compared with traditional light sources, helping you to save money on your electricity bills and do your bit for the environment.
prodImage
£14.78
£19.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Energy saving
Philips LED Spotlight Lamp Light Bulb Home Star 4.5 W Grey Aluminium - ((NEW))
Philips LED Spotlight Lamp Light Bulb Home Star 4.5 W Grey Aluminium - ((NEW)), Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Aluminium myLiving Star Spot Light LED 4.5w IP20 500lm
Philips Aluminium myLiving Star Spot Light LED 4.5w IP20 500lm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£15.00
£19.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Philips myLiving LED Spot Star Single
Brightness: 500 lumens
Swiveling spot head
Easy installation with click!FIX system

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Wall Light Spot (562404816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4Y
£14.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram CFL Square 38 W/835 4-Pin GR10Q FS1
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux F 18 W/830 2G10 FS1
£12.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/67 FLH1 G13
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eglo Basic (9229)
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram HNS S 11W G23
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 58 W/66 FLH1 G13
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 250 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£17.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips myLiving Wall Light Spot (562404816)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.78
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Energy saving
new_tech22
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
balcanlighting
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel