Philips Micro X-Clean AWP2980WHS3/10

Manufacturer: Philips
from £46.22to £64.252 offersManufacturer: Philips
Best Prices
£46.22
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£64.25
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Water Instant Filter Pitcher (3L) – 3x Anticalc + Filter – Reduces Limescale & Chlorine, improves taste of hot drinks B0838QTZZJ
Powerful Anticalc + filtration – Effectively reduces 40+ contaminants including chlorine, microplastics, heavy metals, and more. Reduces water hardness – Lowers calcium and magnesium levels to help reduce limescale in hard water areas. Smart digital filter indicator – LED light clearly shows when it’s time to replace the filter for optimal performance. Large 3.0 L total capacity – Ideal for families, offices, and daily hydration needs. Improves taste of hot drinks – Enjoy smoother, better-tasting coffee and tea with softened water. Great for outdoor use – Ideal for garden BBQs, camping, and picnics – fresh water anytime, anywhere. Lightweight and easy to pour – Perfect for kids or elderly users who may struggle with heavier jugs. Retrieving data. Wait a few seconds and try to cut or copy again. Eco-conscious choice – One filter lasts up to 1 month or 100 liters, saves thousands of plastic bottles annually Modern and durable – BPA-free, food-safe materials with sleek Philips design and reliable build quality.
prodImage
£46.22
Shipping: Free
Philips Water Instant Filter Pitcher (3L) – 3x Anticalc + Filter – Reduces AWP2980WHS3/10
Water Instant Filter Pitcher (3L) – 3x Anticalc + Filter – Reduces, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£64.25
Shipping: Free

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
£55.99
Philips Viva Collection HR1832Compare 12 Prices
Philips Series 7000 HR3760/10
£147.97
Philips Series 7000 HR3760/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
£179.00
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SodaStream Genesis
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita P 1000 On Line Active Plus (1004263)
£51.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 12
£53.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brita Flow
£35.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£46.22
Shipping: Free
amandaingall
prodImage
£64.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel