Brita Marella Cool + 6 Cartridges

• Water Filter
• MEMO electronic cartridge change indicator
• Practical filling flap
• Volume level indicator
• Contoured handle
• Integrated spout cover
• Dishwasher safe (except lid)
• Capacity 1.4 liters filtered water, 2.4 liters total volume
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRITA Marella Fridge Water Filter Jug, 2.4L - White. Half Year Pack, Includes 6 x MAXTRA+ Filter Cartridges for Reduction of Chlorine, Limescale and Impurities Brita-White-2.4L-1024041
Perfect taste: for a full aroma of tea, the cartridge reliably reduces chlorine in tap water Protection against limescale: the filter cartridge extends the life of kitchen appliances Quality and design from Germany: customers worldwide trust the quality of Brita If the practical indicator on the lid of the jug flashes after 4 weeks, the next refill cartridge should be inserted International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Marella fridge water filter jug, 2.4L - Graphite. Half year pack, Includes 6 x MAXTRA+ filter cartridges for reduction of chlorine,limescale and impurities-now in sustainable Smart Box packaging Brita-Graphite-2.4L-1024042
Perfect taste: for a full aroma of coffee and tea, the BRITA water filter cartridge reliably reduces limescale and taste-disturbing substances such as chlorine in tap water If the practical Brita memo indicator flashes after 4 weeks, you can easily grab the next refill cartridge, as the starter pack already contains 3 cartridges. Packag: easy opopen, the Less packaging waste and extra safe in the Brita Smart Box. Box contents: 1 x BRITA Marella graphite water filter including 6 Maxtra+ filter cartridges/table water filter with a total volume of 2.4 litres and a filter volume of 1.4 litres International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
(White) BRITA Marella Cool Water Jug & 6 MAXTRA+ Filters
Available in stylish shades, score yourself the best deal on this BRITA Marella Cool Water Jug & 6 MAXTRA+ Filters at OnBuy - hello, hydration!
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
(Grey) BRITA Marella Cool Water Jug & 6 MAXTRA+ Filters
Available in stylish shades, score yourself the best deal on this BRITA Marella Cool Water Jug & 6 MAXTRA+ Filters at OnBuy - hello, hydration!
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
MEMO electronic cartridge change indicator
Practical filling flap
Volume level indicator
Contoured handle
Integrated spout cover
Dishwasher safe (except lid)
Capacity 1.4 liters filtered water, 2.4 liters total volume
Includes 6 filter cartridges

Price History

1M
Brita Marella Cool + 6 Cartridges
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita Flow
£35.99
Brita FlowCompare 33 Prices
Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 18 Prices
Brita sodaTRIO
£14,237.29
Brita sodaTRIOCompare 1 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 9 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices
Brita Marella Cool + 6 Cartridges
First Person Medical
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
First Person Medical
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel