Brita Maxtra+ pack of 12

Price History
• Water Filter
• Number of filters: 12
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x H12.3 Centimetre x D24.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.65 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BRITA 1025126 MAXTRA+ Water Filter Cartridges - Pack of 12 (EU Version) 1050420_2
MAXTRA cartridge reduces lime scale, chlorine and other impurities Fits all BRITA MAXTRA jugs, partner kettles and Tassimo machines 100% recyclable and convenient ring pull handle for easy exchange EU version
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Visit the Aqua Optima Store Aqua Optima Water Filter Cartridges, Evolve+ 12 Pack, Fits Brita Maxtra+ and PerfectFit Jugs, 5 Stage Filtration System Reduces Chlorine
THREE TIMES FASTER: Using Aqua Optima's advanced technology, Evolve+ water filter cartridges filter and purify your tap water 3 times faster...
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Kikidex (As show, One size) Waterdrop Filter Cartridge, Replacement Compatible With Brita Maxtra+ - Pack Of 12
Features You Like The porous structure of the carbon block from superior coconut shell ensures high filtration efficiency. An alternative perfect to...
prodImage
£53.49
£56.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kikidex (As show, One size) Waterdrop Filter Cartridge, Replacement Compatible With Brita Maxtra+ - Pack Of 12
prodImage
£53.49
£56.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kikidex (As show, One size) Waterdrop Filter Cartridge, Replacement Compatible With Brita Maxtra+ - Pack Of 12
prodImage
£53.49
£56.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Watus Water Filter Cartridges, for Brita Water Filter Cartridges, Brita Maxtra Pro, Maxtra Plus, Reduces Lead, Chlorine, Heavy Metals and Limescale in WATUS-12
Watus Water Filter Cartridges, for Brita Water Filter Cartridges, Brita Maxtra Pro, Maxtra Plus, Reduces Lead, Chlorine, Heavy Metals and Limescale...
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Maxtra+ Replacement Water Filter Cartridges for Brita Maxtra+ Plus Water Jug and Brita Kettle Universal Filter Cartridge - Pack of 12
SummaryThese compatible filter cartridges are for the newer Maxtra+ Plus model which is a new and upgraded model to the standard Maxtra filtersThese...
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
(Pack of 12) BRITA MAXTRA + Replacement Water Filter Cartridges , Compatible with all BRITA Jugs - Reduce Chlorine , Limescale and Impurities
Compatible with all BRITA jugs including those with 'PerfectFit' feature (Aluna, Marella, Style)Micro Carbon Pearls reduce chlorine and...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Maxtra + Water Filter Cartridges Pack 12
Perfect taste: for a full aroma of tea or coffee, the Brita water filter cartridge reliably reduces limescale and taste-disturbing substances such...
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
BRITA MAXTRA+ Water Filter Cartridges - Pack of 12 (EU Version)
Size: Pack of 12 BRITA MAXTRA Water Filter Cartridges - Pack of 12 (EU Version)
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
12pk BRITA Maxtra+ Cartridges | Replacement Water Filters For BRITA Jugs S1330
Keep your BRITA jug working properly with BRITA Maxtra+ cartridges. Easily recyclable cartridges with dual-action filtration - pick them up at OnBuy...
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Roll over image to zoom in VIDEO BRITA MAXTRA + Replacement Water Filter Cartridges , Compatible with all BRITA Jugs - Reduce Chlorine - Pack of 12
BRITA -The Feel Good Filter MAXTRA+ Suitable for all BRITA water filter jugs Trust BRITA's innovative MAXTRA+ MicroFlow Technology to give you...
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Watus Water Filter Cartridges, for Brita Water Filter Cartridges, Brita Maxtra Pro, Maxtra Plus, Made in Germany, Reduces Lead, Chlorine, Heavy Metals WATUS-12
Features 【MADE IN GERMANY】 Watus filter elements are developed, produced and assembled in Germany. We have strict quality requirements and...
prodImage
£63.88
Shipping: Free
BRITA 1025126 MAXTRA+ Water Filter Cartridges - Pack of 12 (EU
This product is designed to provide reliable performance and practical everyday use. It is suitable for customers looking for a dependable solution...
prodImage
£67.88
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop Filter Cartridge, Replacement Compatible With Brita Maxtra+ - Pack Of 12
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop Filter Cartridge Replacement compatible with Brita Maxtra+, Pack of 12
prodImage
£83.80
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop Filter Cartridge Replacement for Brita Maxtra+, Pack of 12
1. Features You Like The porous structure of the carbon block from superior coconut shell ensures high filtration efficiency. An alternative perfect...
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H12.3 Centimetre x D24.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.65 g
Other
Number of filters: 12

Price History

1M
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita sodaTRIO
£14,237.29
Brita sodaTRIOCompare 1 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 18 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 9 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 12
Emanaged Ltd
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel