Philips Master Colour CDM-T G12/35 W/830

Price History
• Discharge lamp
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Master Colour CDM-T G12/35 W/830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PHILIPS Master Colour CDM-T 35w/830crisp white light bulb G12 sh60 8711500196972
PHILIPS Master Colour CDM-T 35w/830crisp white light bulb G12 sh60, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Light Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£8.53
£12.38
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Philips G12 35W 830 discharge bulb Mastercolour CDM-T 7530180
G12 35W/70W/150W/250W metal halide lamp Mastercolor CDM-T - Brand name Philips Single-ended, compact metal halide lamp Advantages - Stable light colour throughout its entire service life - High lamp efficiency enables low operating costs - Long service life compared to incandescent and halogen bulbs - Relatively low heat emission increases comfort for customers and employees - All types feature UV block for reduced bleaching effect Features - Very good light quality - Excellent colour stability - High luminous intensity of the beam possible thanks to small axial discharge arc and compact lamp size Application - Sales rooms and shop windows, offices and public buildings - Decorative outdoor lighting: floodlights and pedestrian zones Notes - Only for enclosed lights (IEC61167, IEC 62035, IEC60598) - In the event of a lamp failure, the light must safely retain hot lamp parts - Only with suitable ballast (HID-PV recommended) - Ballasts only with "end of life" switch-off (IEC61167, IEC 62035) - CDM-T 20W/830 and 35W/942 only on EBG
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Philips MASTERcolour CDM-T 35W 830 Warm White Light Bulb G12 CDMT-35-830-G12-196972-C
Compact Dimensions: Diameter of 20.00 mm and length of 103.00 mm, designed for easy installation in compatible fixtures Durable Construction Material: Made from high-quality glass for long-lasting performance and reliability Power and Color Temperature: 35W CDM-T lamp with 830 warm white color temperature providing bright and stable illumination Base Type and Compatibility: Features G12 base type allowing direct replacement of old lamps without modifying existing installations Extended Lifespan: Ceramic burner technology delivers excellent color stability and up to 12000 hours of operational life Professional Lighting Solution: MASTERColour CDM-T technology provides consistent and reliable performance for commercial and retail lighting applications Energy Efficient Design: 35-watt power consumption delivers bright illumination while maintaining efficient energy usage for cost-effective operation
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips MasterColour CDM-T 35W/830 G12 Warm White Light Bulb CDMT-35-830-G12-196972-D
Advanced Ceramic Technology: Features innovative ceramic burner technology that delivers exceptional color stability and brilliant, bright illumination for retail environments and commercial spaces where accurate color rendering is essential Optimal Light Quality: Produces a warm white 830 color temperature that creates an inviting atmosphere while maintaining excellent color rendering properties for showcasing products and creating comfortable lighting environments Compact Discharge Design: Engineered as a compact discharge lamp with 35W power output, providing powerful illumination in a space-saving format that delivers superior performance compared to traditional lighting solutions Universal G12 Base: Equipped with standard G12 base type for easy installation and direct replacement of existing lamps without requiring modifications to your current lighting fixtures or electrical setup Extended Lifespan: Designed to deliver reliable performance for up to 12000 hours of operation, reducing maintenance frequency and replacement costs while ensuring consistent lighting quality throughout its operational life Energy Efficient Performance: 35W power consumption provides bright, high-quality illumination while maintaining energy efficiency for cost-effective operation in commercial and retail applications, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Master Colour CDM-T G12/35 W/830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux D13W/840 G24d-1
£8.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£8.80
Compare Prices
24 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/840 Plus GX24Q
£8.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux L Lumilux 40 W/865 2G11 FS1
£8.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 15 W/76 FLH1 G13
£9.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Vintage 1906 LED DIM Classic Globe
£7.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76 FLH1 G13
£9.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Osram Dulux L Lumilux 55 W/830 2G11 FS1
£7.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram Fluora T8 L 36 W/77 FLH1 G13
£9.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/827 Plus GX24D
£9.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
northern-attic
prodImage
£8.53
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
4THEHOME
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
4THEHOME
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel