Philips Hue Single Pack GU10 (8718699628697)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Single Pack GU10 (8718699628697)
from £24.952 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Base: GU10
• Power: 5.2 W
• Luminous flux: 400 lm
• Color temperature: 2700 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Single Pack GU10 (8718699628697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue White Single Smart SpotLight Bulb LED [GU10 Spot] with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa and Google Assistant, and Apple HomeKit
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply screw in your new GU10 bulbs (perfect fit) and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control Get started in no time - With no complex installation required you can start controlling your smart LED lights straight out of the box with your smart device or voice. Discover the easiest way to control your lighting Easy dimming - experience easy and smooth dimming. Not too bright. Not to dark. Simply adjust your smart lights to create the right Ambiance Control lights with your voice - Works with all echo smart speakers/displays and Google nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and echo Dot 1st Gen) Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home Control, either when you’re home or away
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue White Smart Spotlight Bulb GU10 with Bluetooth 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 929001953501
Philips Hue White Smart Spotlight Bulb GU10 with Bluetooth 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H58 mm x W50 mm x L50 Millimetre
Weight:48 g
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Base: GU10
Power: 5.2 W
Luminous flux: 400 lm
Color temperature: 2700 K
Dimming function
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Single Pack GU10 (8718699628697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo T315
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector 2nd generation
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WiFi motion sensor (00176554)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Chime Gen 2
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fibaro Door/window sensor 2 (FIBEFGDW-002-1)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 4
£30.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Honeywell DCP917S
£27.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Single Pack GU10 (8718699628697)
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel