Bosch Smart Home Door/window contact (8750000003)

Manufacturer: Bosch Smart Home
Bosch Smart Home Door/window contact (8750000003)
from £25.00to £35.452 offersManufacturer: Bosch Smart Home
• Smart Home Door/Window Contact
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: Bosch Smart Home
• Frequency Range: 868.3 MHz
• Wireless connection to the smart home hub
• Ambient temperature: 5 °C to 50 °C
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Remote Query: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Smart Home Door/window contact (8750000003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Bosch Smart Home Wireless Door & window Alarm 8750000003
New Bosch Smart Home Wireless Door & window Alarm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Smart Home door/window contact, alarm system, break-in protection, compatible with Apple HomeKit B01N691NKL
Versatile: As part of the alarm system, to prevent break-ins, for energy-efficient heating or as part of your individual automations The door/window contact detects open windows and doors and notifies you via the Bosch Smart Home app on your smartphone The smart window sensor, as part of the Bosch Smart Home room climate solution, automatically turns down the Bosch Smart Home radiator thermostats when a window is open Triggers audible and visible alarm as part of the alarm system: Also via app Box contents: 1x window contact including electronics and magnetic contact, 2x Micro/AAA batteries, 1x spacer, fixing material: 2x adhesive strips, 4x screws, 1x installation guide Can only be used with the Bosch Smart Home controller available separately, Weight: 0.4629707505625 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H181.5 mm x W92 mm x L52.75 Millimetre
Weight:170 g
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:Bosch Smart Home
Frequency Range:868.3 MHz
Wireless connection to the smart home hub
Ambient temperature: 5 °C to 50 °C
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Remote Query:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M
Bosch Smart Home Door/window contact (8750000003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ring Chime Gen 2
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fibaro Door/window sensor 2 (FIBEFGDW-002-1)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo T315
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shelly Dimmer2
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonoff ZBBridge-P
£19.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama WiFi motion sensor (00176554)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Smart Home Door/window contact (8750000003)
sebago-uk
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel